Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Ice Hockey MM

Licensed to University of Cincinnati/Hopkins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/21/2013 05:55 PM
                        MIAMI at CINCINNATI - 1/11/2013                        
                              MIAMI at CINCINNATI                              
                            Keating Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki              JR Miami (Ohio)-OH       310.28     269.63    9  
  2 Werwinski, Lisa           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH       275.48     255.68    4  
  3 Miller, Kaydee            SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     201.45    3  
  4 Bangs, Corrine            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     182.55    2  
  5 Coffey, Amanda            FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     175.88    1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Bill              SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     247.73    9  
  2 Stone, Noah               FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     226.13    4  
  3 Arnold, Michael           FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     212.78    3  
 -- Grainger, Michael         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP    X292.05  
 -- Nash, Michael             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP    X272.40  
 -- Fryman, Cole              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP    X264.68  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki              JR Miami (Ohio)-OH       331.20     282.22    9  
  2 Werwinski, Lisa           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH       287.33     253.58    4  
  3 Miller, Kaydee            SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     220.35    3  
  4 Bangs, Corrine            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     203.78    2  
  5 Coffey, Amanda            FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     173.18    1  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Michael             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     294.30    9  
  2 Grainger, Michael         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     278.63    4  
  3 Fryman, Cole              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     267.00    3  
  4 Magill, Bill              SO Cincinnati-OH             NP     259.73    2  
  5 Stone, Noah               FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     202.13    1  
  6 Arnold, Michael           FR Cincinnati-OH             NP     175.65  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    3:51.48   11  
     1) Piper, Jessica FR               2) r:0.39 Pikhartova, Helena SO   
     3) r:0.13 Fedoreeva, Iuliia FR     4) r:0.36 Wasiakowska, Weronika JR
              28.03       57.55 (57.55)     1:28.24 (30.69)   2:03.59 (1:06.04)
        2:29.77 (26.18)     3:00.22 (56.63)     3:24.61 (24.39)     3:51.48 (51.26)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:52.33    4  
     1) Thornton, Leah SR               2) r:+0.0 Clagg, Stacie SR        
     3) r:+0.0 Westrick, Bekka SR       4) r:+0.0 Kete, Maddie SR         
              28.68       58.68 (58.68)     1:29.88 (31.20)   2:06.21 (1:07.53)
        2:31.07 (24.86)     3:01.09 (54.88)     3:24.98 (23.89)     3:52.33 (51.24)
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    3:58.46    2  
     1) Frye, Erin SR                   2) r:0.14 Wheeler, Sammie JR      
     3) r:-0.01 Groene, Brittany SR     4) r:+0.0 Laban, Bailey SR        
              28.89       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.75 (30.85)   2:06.17 (1:06.27)
        2:33.32 (27.15)     3:06.14 (59.97)     3:31.03 (24.89)     3:58.46 (52.32)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:58.47  
     1) Fujan, Brianna JR               2) r:+0.0 Pettinichi, Gabbie SO   
     3) r:+0.0 O'Connor, Maegan SR      4) r:+0.0 Marquiss, Annie SO      
              28.69                             1:31.71 ( )         2:07.79 ( )
        2:34.23 (26.44)     3:05.20 (57.41)     3:30.12 (24.92)     3:58.47 (53.27)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:59.84  
     1) Bootsma, Katie SO               2) r:0.18 Scott, Kayla JR         
     3) r:0.39 Krueger, Laura SR        4) r:0.12 Veri, Gabby FR          
              28.66       58.58 (58.58)     1:29.68 (31.10)   2:05.69 (1:07.11)
        2:33.76 (28.07)     3:05.39 (59.70)     3:30.93 (25.54)     3:59.84 (54.45)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x4:02.25  
     1) Bierman, Kendra SO              2) r:+0.0 Jacumski, Victoria JR   
     3) r:+0.0 Conners, Shannon SR      4) r:+0.0 Berman, Alicia SR       
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   x4:04.68  
     1) Ahearn, Shannon FR              2) r:+0.0 Schacter, Stacia SR     
     3) r:0.31 Nemeth, Stephanie FR     4) r:0.08 Craig, Emma SO          
              30.09   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:33.67 (31.93)   2:09.48 (1:07.74)
        2:37.63 (28.15)   3:10.00 (1:00.52)     3:36.02 (26.02)     4:04.68 (54.68)
  8 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x4:18.68  
     1) Rossi, Lindsay FR               2) r:0.30 Schmidt, Maddy SO       
     3) r:0.14 Stout, Brenna FR         4) r:0.01 Loushin, Stacy SO       
              30.88   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:38.77 (34.54)   2:17.06 (1:12.83)
        2:46.48 (29.42)   3:21.50 (1:04.44)     3:48.70 (27.20)     4:18.68 (57.18)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:28.10   11  
     1) Staley, Davis FR                2) r:+0.0 Whipp, Anderson SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Cavanaugh, Michael JR    4) r:0.10 Baumgartner, Joe SO     
              26.26       54.01 (54.01)     1:20.94 (26.93)     1:51.91 (57.90)
        2:15.13 (23.22)     2:44.06 (52.15)     3:04.08 (20.02)     3:28.10 (44.04)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    3:28.95    4  
     1) Kearns, Donovan FR              2) r:0.27 Craig, Mike SO          
     3) r:0.27 Nevarez, Roberto SR      4) r:0.48 Scherpenberg, Joe JR    
              25.77       53.15 (53.15)     1:20.76 (27.61)     1:51.94 (58.79)
        2:15.37 (23.43)     2:42.35 (50.41)     3:04.47 (22.12)     3:28.95 (46.60)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:30.54    2  
     1) Neri, Sean FR                   2) r:+0.0 Bader, Evan FR          
     3) r:+0.0 Kilkenny, Andy SO        4) r:+0.0 Dieter, Chris FR        
              26.09       53.67 (53.67)     1:20.63 (26.96)     1:52.33 (58.66)
        2:15.87 (23.54)     2:44.55 (52.22)     3:05.85 (21.30)     3:30.54 (45.99)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    3:32.10  
     1) Ma'aya, Awse SO                 2) r:0.38 Hargrove, Matt SR       
     3) r:0.39 Pasek, Hunter FR         4) r:0.36 Kaplan, Mike SO         
              25.45       52.61 (52.61)     1:20.78 (28.17)   1:53.67 (1:01.06)
        2:17.64 (23.97)     2:45.35 (51.68)     3:07.59 (22.24)     3:32.10 (46.75)
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x3:35.75  
     1) Chin, Alex SO                   2) r:0.26 Caudy, Robbie FR        
     3) r:0.28 Smith, Kyle SO           4) r:0.21 Albert, Andrew FR       
              26.08       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.83 (28.33)   1:54.81 (1:01.31)
        2:18.91 (24.10)     2:46.99 (52.18)     3:10.32 (23.33)     3:35.75 (48.76)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x3:39.87  
     1) Chappell, Ben FR                2) r:0.34 Kenney, Alex FR         
     3) r:0.01 Monk, Adam JR            4) r:0.30 Guffey, Jay SO          
              26.36       54.70 (54.70)     1:23.32 (28.62)   1:57.27 (1:02.57)
        2:21.51 (24.24)     2:50.68 (53.41)     3:06.04 (15.36)     3:39.87 (49.19)
 -- Cincinnati, University of-OH  'E'                      NT        XNS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kluth, Aubrey             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:23.28   10:18.80    9  
              29.23     1:00.35 (31.12)     1:31.39 (31.04)     2:02.74 (31.35)
        2:33.98 (31.24)     3:05.14 (31.16)     3:36.17 (31.03)     4:07.64 (31.47)
        4:38.73 (31.09)     5:09.90 (31.17)     5:41.03 (31.13)     6:12.35 (31.32)
        6:43.58 (31.23)     7:14.63 (31.05)     7:45.73 (31.10)     8:16.94 (31.21)
        8:48.27 (31.33)     9:19.27 (31.00)     9:49.90 (30.63)    10:18.80 (28.90)
  2 Myszka, Taylor            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:19.01    4  
              28.62       59.47 (30.85)     1:30.35 (30.88)     2:01.71 (31.36)
        2:33.04 (31.33)     3:04.23 (31.19)     3:35.23 (31.00)     4:06.38 (31.15)
        4:37.44 (31.06)     5:08.45 (31.01)     5:39.44 (30.99)     6:10.54 (31.10)
        6:42.13 (31.59)     7:13.42 (31.29)     7:44.58 (31.16)     8:15.97 (31.39)
        8:47.15 (31.18)     9:18.51 (31.36)     9:49.94 (31.43)    10:19.01 (29.07)
  3 Pearce, Stephanie         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:27.75  J10:29.18    3  
                                                    4:10.17 ( )                    
            4:41.99 ( )     5:13.86 (31.87)     5:45.63 (31.77)     6:17.33 (31.70)
        6:49.50 (32.17)     7:21.52 (32.02)     7:52.98 (31.46)     8:24.53 (31.55)
        8:55.87 (31.34)     9:27.17 (31.30)     9:58.39 (31.22)    10:29.18 (30.79)
  4 Nemann, Katie             JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:29.03    2  
              29.98     1:01.71 (31.73)     1:33.66 (31.95)     2:05.30 (31.64)
        2:36.84 (31.54)     3:08.44 (31.60)     3:40.29 (31.85)     4:11.97 (31.68)
        4:43.78 (31.81)     5:15.54 (31.76)     5:47.16 (31.62)     6:18.92 (31.76)
        6:50.81 (31.89)     7:22.70 (31.89)     7:54.36 (31.66)     8:25.86 (31.50)
        8:57.31 (31.45)     9:28.82 (31.51)     9:59.64 (30.82)    10:29.03 (29.39)
  5 Collett, Courtney         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:23.88  J10:28.87    1  
              29.16       59.86 (30.70)     1:30.87 (31.01)     2:02.04 (31.17)
        2:33.43 (31.39)     3:04.78 (31.35)     3:36.41 (31.63)     4:08.38 (31.97)
        4:40.52 (32.14)     5:12.72 (32.20)     5:44.97 (32.25)     6:17.27 (32.30)
        6:49.66 (32.39)     7:21.73 (32.07)     7:53.57 (31.84)     8:25.11 (31.54)
        8:56.62 (31.51)     9:28.12 (31.50)     9:58.92 (30.80)    10:28.87 (29.95)
  6 Puth, Milli               FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:31.38  
              28.37       59.75 (31.38)     1:31.12 (31.37)     2:02.61 (31.49)
        2:33.82 (31.21)     3:04.85 (31.03)     3:36.10 (31.25)     4:07.64 (31.54)
        4:39.57 (31.93)     5:11.35 (31.78)     5:43.32 (31.97)     6:15.41 (32.09)
        6:47.54 (32.13)     7:19.88 (32.34)     7:51.96 (32.08)     8:23.89 (31.93)
        8:56.23 (32.34)     9:28.33 (32.10)    10:00.27 (31.94)    10:31.38 (31.11)
  7 Yanzsa, Ashley            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT  x10:47.41  
              29.28     1:00.35 (31.07)     1:32.22 (31.87)     2:04.37 (32.15)
        2:36.42 (32.05)     3:08.69 (32.27)     3:41.30 (32.61)     4:13.77 (32.47)
        4:46.56 (32.79)     5:19.56 (33.00)     5:52.46 (32.90)     6:24.99 (32.53)
        6:57.91 (32.92)     7:30.76 (32.85)     8:03.44 (32.68)     8:36.28 (32.84)
        9:09.04 (32.76)     9:42.03 (32.99)    10:15.13 (33.10)    10:47.41 (32.28)
  8 Blodgett, Katie           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x10:50.80  
              28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:32.13 (31.96)     2:04.30 (32.17)
        2:36.56 (32.26)     3:08.96 (32.40)     3:41.64 (32.68)     4:14.49 (32.85)
        4:47.70 (33.21)     5:20.58 (32.88)     5:53.68 (33.10)     6:27.03 (33.35)
        7:00.61 (33.58)     7:33.15 (32.54)     8:06.08 (32.93)     8:39.27 (33.19)
        9:12.48 (33.21)     9:45.82 (33.34)    10:18.59 (32.77)    10:50.80 (32.21)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Alex           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    9:36.14    9  
              26.73       55.34 (28.61)     1:24.63 (29.29)     1:54.05 (29.42)
        2:22.43 (28.38)     2:51.21 (28.78)     3:20.34 (29.13)     3:49.44 (29.10)
        4:18.71 (29.27)     4:47.85 (29.14)     5:17.25 (29.40)     5:46.47 (29.22)
        6:15.73 (29.26)     6:44.80 (29.07)     7:13.96 (29.16)     7:42.73 (28.77)
        8:11.40 (28.67)     8:40.46 (29.06)     9:08.60 (28.14)     9:36.14 (27.54)
  2 Minderlein, Sean          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    9:41.63    4  
              26.83       55.37 (28.54)     1:24.67 (29.30)     1:53.44 (28.77)
        2:21.79 (28.35)     2:50.87 (29.08)     3:20.14 (29.27)     3:49.24 (29.10)
        4:18.58 (29.34)     4:47.79 (29.21)     5:17.21 (29.42)     5:46.57 (29.36)
        6:15.93 (29.36)     6:45.41 (29.48)     7:14.63 (29.22)     7:43.96 (29.33)
        8:13.51 (29.55)     8:43.16 (29.65)     9:12.85 (29.69)     9:41.63 (28.78)
  3 Bott, Joe                 FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:00.88    3  
              26.26       54.98 (28.72)     1:24.60 (29.62)     1:54.21 (29.61)
        2:23.68 (29.47)     2:53.81 (30.13)     3:24.35 (30.54)     3:54.80 (30.45)
        4:25.52 (30.72)     4:56.28 (30.76)     5:27.23 (30.95)     5:57.98 (30.75)
        6:28.62 (30.64)     6:59.43 (30.81)     7:30.19 (30.76)     8:00.27 (30.08)
        8:30.88 (30.61)     9:01.17 (30.29)     9:31.58 (30.41)    10:00.88 (29.30)
  4 O'Brien, Tim              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:07.06    2  
              26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:24.82 (29.46)     1:54.41 (29.59)
        2:24.30 (29.89)     2:54.44 (30.14)     3:24.91 (30.47)     3:55.56 (30.65)
        4:26.25 (30.69)     4:56.89 (30.64)     5:27.62 (30.73)     5:58.31 (30.69)
        6:29.13 (30.82)     7:00.14 (31.01)     7:31.38 (31.24)     8:02.71 (31.33)
        8:33.96 (31.25)     9:05.48 (31.52)     9:36.49 (31.01)    10:07.06 (30.57)
  5 Telford, Dylan            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   10:15.65    1  
              27.76       57.57 (29.81)     1:28.06 (30.49)     1:59.12 (31.06)
        2:30.25 (31.13)     3:01.41 (31.16)     3:32.50 (31.09)     4:03.68 (31.18)
        4:34.59 (30.91)     5:05.54 (30.95)     5:36.54 (31.00)     6:07.48 (30.94)
        6:38.34 (30.86)     7:10.07 (31.73)     7:41.67 (31.60)     8:12.94 (31.27)
        8:44.05 (31.11)     9:15.05 (31.00)     9:45.95 (30.90)    10:15.65 (29.70)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jessica            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:52.63    9  
              25.96       54.37 (28.41)     1:23.21 (28.84)     1:52.63 (29.42)
  2 Mitchell, Whitney         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.21    1:54.84    4  
              27.07       56.13 (29.06)     1:25.40 (29.27)     1:54.84 (29.44)
  3 Kaminska, Ola             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:54.85    3  
              27.10       56.25 (29.15)     1:25.69 (29.44)     1:54.85 (29.16)
  4 Laban, Bailey             SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:55.00    2  
              27.49       56.83 (29.34)     1:26.19 (29.36)     1:55.00 (28.81)
  5 Tyler, Molly              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.40    1:55.24    1  
              26.87       55.31 (28.44)     1:24.89 (29.58)     1:55.24 (30.35)
  6 Fujan, Cc                 SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.43    1:55.97  
              27.31       56.89 (29.58)     1:26.37 (29.48)     1:55.97 (29.60)
  7 Barhorst, Ellen           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.95   x1:56.94  
              27.51       57.40 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.00)     1:56.94 (29.54)
  8 Rissover, Kirsten         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:58.69  
              27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:27.91 (30.67)     1:58.69 (30.78)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilkenny, Andy            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:42.84    9  
              24.38       50.72 (26.34)     1:16.87 (26.15)     1:42.84 (25.97)
  2 Kaplan, Mike              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:42.95    4  
              24.30       50.36 (26.06)     1:17.31 (26.95)     1:42.95 (25.64)
  3 Dieter, Chris             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:43.01    3  
            1:16.52     1:43.01 (26.49)                                        
  4 Joyce, Ian                SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:44.34    2  
              24.34       50.76 (26.42)     1:17.51 (26.75)     1:44.34 (26.83)
  5 Easley, Tommy             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:45.03    1  
              24.81       51.54 (26.73)     1:18.35 (26.81)     1:45.03 (26.68)
  6 Fallon, Jesse             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:45.51  
              24.52       51.14 (26.62)     1:18.45 (27.31)     1:45.51 (27.06)
  7 Scherpenberg, Joe         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:47.19  
              24.76       51.06 (26.30)     1:18.33 (27.27)     1:47.19 (28.86)
  8 Crockett, Sam             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:48.90  
              25.57       53.05 (27.48)     1:20.91 (27.86)     1:48.90 (27.99)
 -- Albert, Andrew            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:47.30  
              24.58       52.14 (27.56)     1:19.89 (27.75)     1:47.30 (27.41)
 -- Hale, Chris               SR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:49.57  
              25.95       53.78 (27.83)     1:21.73 (27.95)     1:49.57 (27.84)
 -- Spruill, Nathan           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:52.97  
              25.88       54.25 (28.37)     1:23.53 (29.28)     1:52.97 (29.44)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Leah            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.36      58.13    9  
              28.69       58.13 (29.44)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Katie            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.57      58.41    4  
              28.94       58.41 (29.47)                                        
  3 Bierman, Kendra           SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      58.54    3  
              28.54       58.54 (30.00)                                        
  4 Frye, Erin                SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.47    2  
              28.81       59.47 (30.66)                                        
  5 Fujan, Brianna            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.03      59.80    1  
              28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
  6 Hardewig, Amanda          JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:00.50  
              29.64     1:00.50 (30.86)                                        
  7 Rohr, Natalie             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.41   x1:01.33  
              29.17     1:01.33 (32.16)                                        
  8 Rossi, Lindsay            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:04.20  
              31.12     1:04.20 (33.08)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma'aya, Awse              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.42    9  
              25.60       52.42 (26.82)                                        
  2 Kearns, Donovan           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.42    4  
              26.64       53.42 (26.78)                                        
  3 Chin, Alex                SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.77    3  
              26.32       53.77 (27.45)                                        
  4 Flessner, Sam             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      53.81    2  
              26.23       53.81 (27.58)                                        
  5 Chappell, Ben             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x53.90  
              26.34       53.90 (27.56)                                        
  6 Simonton, Tyler           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.26    1  
              26.87       54.26 (27.39)                                        
  7 Kline, Mike               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.37  
              26.59       54.37 (27.78)                                        
  8 Neri, Sean                FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x55.42  
              26.85       55.42 (28.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nicole            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.25    1:06.79    9  
              31.60     1:06.79 (35.19)                                        
  2 Pikhartova, Helena        SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:06.89    4  
              31.24     1:06.89 (35.65)                                        
  3 Schacter, Stacia          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.50    1:06.96    3  
              31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.49    1:07.12    2  
              32.18     1:07.12 (34.94)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Sammie           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:07.17    1  
              31.71     1:07.17 (35.46)                                        
  6 Jacumski, Victoria        JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:07.26  
              31.92     1:07.26 (35.34)                                        
  7 Clagg, Stacie             SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.01   x1:07.32  
              31.58     1:07.32 (35.74)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Maddy            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:13.72  
              35.22     1:13.72 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whipp, Anderson           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.73    9  
  2 Bader, Evan               FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.06    4  
              27.92       59.06 (31.14)                                        
  3 Profitt, Jonathan         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.18    3  
              27.45       59.18 (31.73)                                        
  4 Craig, Mike               SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      59.67    2  
              28.90       59.67 (30.77)                                        
  5 Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:02.25    1  
              29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)                                        
  6 Hargrove, Matt            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:02.81  
              29.52     1:02.81 (33.29)                                        
  7 Kenney, Alex              FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:03.03  
              29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)                                        
 -- Olson, Will               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
              28.44          DQ (32.27)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:06.12    9  
              29.32     1:01.60 (32.28)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:06.12 (31.72)
  2 O'Connor, Maegan          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.10    2:06.44    4  
              28.57   2:06.44 (1:37.87)                                        
  3 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.31    2:06.89    3  
              29.05     1:01.89 (32.84)     1:34.67 (32.78)     2:06.89 (32.22)
  4 Grandjean, Mandy          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.91    2:09.11    2  
              30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)     1:35.86 (32.80)     2:09.11 (33.25)
  5 Krueger, Laura            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.57   x2:11.87  
              30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)     1:37.58 (33.98)     2:11.87 (34.29)
  6 Groene, Brittany          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:13.82    1  
              29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)     1:37.99 (35.15)     2:13.82 (35.83)
  7 Stout, Brenna             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:20.11  
              30.99     1:06.51 (35.52)     1:42.85 (36.34)     2:20.11 (37.26)
  8 Loushin, Stacy            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:21.46  
              30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)     1:41.15 (36.94)     2:21.46 (40.31)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staley, Davis             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:55.64    9  
              26.20       55.50 (29.30)     1:25.90 (30.40)     1:55.64 (29.74)
  2 Cavanaugh, Michael        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:55.79    4  
              25.80       55.47 (29.67)     1:25.93 (30.46)     1:55.79 (29.86)
  3 Anderson, Nathan          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:56.47    3  
              26.01       55.42 (29.41)     1:25.14 (29.72)     1:56.47 (31.33)
  4 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:57.11    2  
              25.95       55.61 (29.66)     1:25.81 (30.20)     1:57.11 (31.30)
  5 Heavilon, Michael         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.36    1  
              26.31       56.13 (29.82)     1:26.44 (30.31)     1:57.36 (30.92)
  6 Smith, Kyle               SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:00.09  
              27.50       57.94 (30.44)     1:28.95 (31.01)     2:00.09 (31.14)
  7 Cain, Maxwell             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:00.19  
              26.70       57.30 (30.60)     1:28.59 (31.29)     2:00.19 (31.60)
  8 Monk, Adam                JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:03.00  
              27.05       57.88 (30.83)     1:30.20 (32.32)     2:03.00 (32.80)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Bekka           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.61      23.39    9  
  2 Kete, Maddie              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.82      24.14    4  
  3 Wasiakowska, Weronika     JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.15    3  
  4 Donovan, Cynthia          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.34      24.37    2  
  5 Berman, Alicia            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      24.52    1  
  6 Marquiss, Annie           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.48     x24.72  
  7 Borger, Valerie           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      25.02  
  8 Conners, Shannon          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x25.82  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Joe          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.08    9  
  2 Nevarez, Roberto          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      21.52    4  
  3 Slavens, Brock            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      21.81    3  
  4 Breger, Chris             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      22.01    2  
  5 Walsh, Rob                JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      22.02    1  
  6 Prodoehl, Jake            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      22.08  
  7 Reeder, Sam               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x22.19  
  8 Guffey, Jay               SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     x22.59  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kete, Maddie              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.54      52.02    9  
              25.38       52.02 (26.64)                                        
  2 Wasiakowska, Weronika     JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.51    4  
              25.52       52.51 (26.99)                                        
  3 Laban, Bailey             SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.19    3  
              25.88       53.19 (27.31)                                        
  4 Krueger, Sara             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.77      53.25    2  
              26.04       53.25 (27.21)                                        
  5 Berman, Alicia            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.71    1  
              25.92       53.71 (27.79)                                        
  6 Barhorst, Ellen           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.24      53.72  
              26.46       53.72 (27.26)                                        
  7 Donovan, Cynthia          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.26     x53.92  
              26.11       53.92 (27.81)                                        
  8 Kaminska, Ola             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     x54.02  
              26.22       54.02 (27.80)                                        
 -- Rissover, Kirsten         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X54.90  
              26.32       54.90 (28.58)                                        
 -- Rossi, Lindsay            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X57.27  
              27.58       57.27 (29.69)                                        
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X57.66  
              28.02       57.66 (29.64)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Joe          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      46.31    9  
              22.62       46.31 (23.69)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Mike              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      47.26    4  
              23.13       47.26 (24.13)                                        
  3 Easley, Tommy             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      47.86    3  
              23.22       47.86 (24.64)                                        
  4 Walsh, Rob                JR Cincinnati-OH             NT      48.36    2  
              22.94       48.36 (25.42)                                        
  5 Scherpenberg, Joe         JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x48.51  
              23.08       48.51 (25.43)                                        
  6 Prodoehl, Jake            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      48.55    1  
              23.48       48.55 (25.07)                                        
  7 Simonton, Tyler           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      48.71  
              23.63       48.71 (25.08)                                        
  8 Reeder, Sam               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x49.73  
              23.71       49.73 (26.02)                                        
 -- Hale, Chris               SR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X50.53  
              24.47       50.53 (26.06)                                        
 -- Kenney, Alex              FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X50.57  
              23.99       50.57 (26.58)                                        
 -- Sparks, Will              FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X52.23  
              25.10       52.23 (27.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jessica            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:03.07    9  
              28.82       59.69 (30.87)     1:31.29 (31.60)     2:03.07 (31.78)
  2 Thornton, Leah            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.83    2:06.24    4  
              30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)     1:33.68 (31.71)     2:06.24 (32.56)
  3 Bierman, Kendra           SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:07.64    3  
              29.98     1:01.71 (31.73)     1:34.45 (32.74)     2:07.64 (33.19)
  4 Bootsma, Katie            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.42    2:07.82    2  
              30.50     1:03.24 (32.74)     1:35.81 (32.57)     2:07.82 (32.01)
  5 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.66    2:08.62    1  
              30.86     1:03.82 (32.96)     1:36.76 (32.94)     2:08.62 (31.86)
  6 Frye, Erin                SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:09.44  
              30.21     1:02.63 (32.42)     1:35.94 (33.31)     2:09.44 (33.50)
  7 Hardewig, Amanda          JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:09.51  
              30.60     1:02.98 (32.38)     1:36.32 (33.34)     2:09.51 (33.19)
  8 Fujan, Brianna            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.72   x2:09.72  
              30.92     1:04.28 (33.36)     1:37.55 (33.27)     2:09.72 (32.17)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Alex                SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:53.72    9  
              26.47       54.98 (28.51)     1:24.35 (29.37)     1:53.72 (29.37)
  2 Kline, Mike               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.25    4  
              27.54       57.17 (29.63)     1:27.05 (29.88)     1:57.25 (30.20)
  3 Flessner, Sam             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.61    3  
              27.51       57.35 (29.84)     1:27.70 (30.35)     1:57.61 (29.91)
  4 Joyce, Ian                SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.76    2  
              27.42       57.02 (29.60)     1:27.60 (30.58)     1:57.76 (30.16)
  5 Staley, Davis             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:58.81  
              27.86       57.61 (29.75)     1:28.06 (30.45)     1:58.81 (30.75)
  6 O'Brien, Tim              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:00.29    1  
              29.12     1:00.02 (30.90)     1:30.93 (30.91)     2:00.29 (29.36)
  7 Chappell, Ben             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:00.87  
              28.00       58.08 (30.08)     1:29.55 (31.47)     2:00.87 (31.32)
  8 Ma'aya, Awse              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:04.65  
              28.90       59.38 (30.48)     1:32.48 (33.10)     2:04.65 (32.17)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacumski, Victoria        JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:22.89    9  
              32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)     1:45.55 (36.98)     2:22.89 (37.34)
  2 Clagg, Stacie             SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:17.27    2:24.38    4  
              32.85     1:09.52 (36.67)     1:46.63 (37.11)     2:24.38 (37.75)
  3 Schacter, Stacia          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:18.13    2:26.43    3  
              33.09     1:09.95 (36.86)     1:47.82 (37.87)     2:26.43 (38.61)
  4 Scott, Kayla              JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:19.32    2:26.98    2  
              33.35     1:10.65 (37.30)     1:48.64 (37.99)     2:26.98 (38.34)
  5 Pikhartova, Helena        SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:27.81    1  
              33.24     1:10.74 (37.50)     1:49.42 (38.68)     2:27.81 (38.39)
  6 Pettinichi, Gabbie        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:18.64   x2:27.82  
              33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:49.38 (37.93)     2:27.82 (38.44)
  7 Schmidt, Maddy            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:33.83  
              35.30     1:14.11 (38.81)     1:53.77 (39.66)     2:33.83 (40.06)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Evan               FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.01    9  
              29.15     1:01.58 (32.43)     1:34.78 (33.20)     2:09.01 (34.23)
  2 Profitt, Jonathan         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:14.14    4  
              29.86     1:04.06 (34.20)     1:39.34 (35.28)     2:14.14 (34.80)
  3 Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:14.21    3  
              29.29     1:02.76 (33.47)     1:37.91 (35.15)     2:14.21 (36.30)
  4 Craig, Mike               SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:15.21    2  
              31.11     1:06.31 (35.20)     1:42.07 (35.76)     2:15.21 (33.14)
  5 Olson, Will               JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:15.92    1  
              30.42     1:05.12 (34.70)     1:40.38 (35.26)     2:15.92 (35.54)
  6 Hargrove, Matt            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:18.80  
              31.51     1:06.38 (34.87)     1:42.35 (35.97)     2:18.80 (36.45)
  7 Spruill, Nathan           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:21.97  
              32.34     1:08.22 (35.88)     1:45.16 (36.94)     2:21.97 (36.81)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myszka, Taylor            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:06.00    9  
              28.04       58.08 (30.04)     1:28.78 (30.70)     1:59.77 (30.99)
        2:30.90 (31.13)     3:02.18 (31.28)     3:33.39 (31.21)     4:04.49 (31.10)
        4:35.59 (31.10)     5:06.00 (30.41)                                        
  2 Collett, Courtney         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:53.00    5:07.83    4  
              28.73       59.34 (30.61)     1:30.25 (30.91)     2:01.45 (31.20)
        2:32.84 (31.39)     3:04.09 (31.25)     3:35.29 (31.20)     4:06.60 (31.31)
        4:37.64 (31.04)     5:07.83 (30.19)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephanie         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.49    5:07.97    3  
              28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:31.08 (31.62)     2:02.47 (31.39)
        2:33.99 (31.52)     3:05.28 (31.29)     3:36.38 (31.10)     4:07.40 (31.02)
        4:38.20 (30.80)     5:07.97 (29.77)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Whitney         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:59.16    5:08.28    2  
              28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:31.45 (31.71)     2:03.07 (31.62)
        2:34.40 (31.33)     3:05.89 (31.49)     3:37.13 (31.24)     4:07.76 (30.63)
        4:38.23 (30.47)     5:08.28 (30.05)                                        
  5 Tyler, Molly              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.32   x5:08.99  
              28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:31.22 (31.24)     2:02.84 (31.62)
        2:34.49 (31.65)     3:05.90 (31.41)     3:36.94 (31.04)     4:07.96 (31.02)
        4:38.82 (30.86)     5:08.99 (30.17)                                        
  5 Puth, Milli               FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:08.99    1  
              27.87       58.68 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.08)     2:01.04 (31.28)
        2:32.24 (31.20)     3:03.70 (31.46)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:06.97 (31.57)
        4:38.45 (31.48)     5:08.99 (30.54)                                        
  7 Nemann, Katie             JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    5:09.07  
              29.46     1:00.53 (31.07)     1:31.86 (31.33)     2:03.21 (31.35)
        2:34.60 (31.39)     3:05.93 (31.33)     3:37.13 (31.20)     4:08.22 (31.09)
        4:39.62 (31.40)     5:09.07 (29.45)                                        
  8 Yanzsa, Ashley            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x5:22.08  
              28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)     1:31.60 (31.51)     2:03.59 (31.99)
        2:36.36 (32.77)     3:09.41 (33.05)     3:42.32 (32.91)     4:15.78 (33.46)
        4:49.20 (33.42)     5:22.08 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Alex           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:40.33    9  
              25.88       53.67 (27.79)     1:21.18 (27.51)     1:49.41 (28.23)
        2:17.88 (28.47)     2:46.44 (28.56)     3:15.49 (29.05)     3:44.22 (28.73)
        4:12.91 (28.69)     4:40.33 (27.42)                                        
  2 Dieter, Chris             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:48.63    4  
              26.02       55.09 (29.07)     1:24.88 (29.79)     1:54.57 (29.69)
        2:24.09 (29.52)     2:53.54 (29.45)     3:22.75 (29.21)     3:51.99 (29.24)
        4:20.94 (28.95)     4:48.63 (27.69)                                        
  3 Kearns, Donovan           FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:50.43    3  
              25.51       53.17 (27.66)     1:21.43 (28.26)     1:49.96 (28.53)
        2:19.38 (29.42)     2:49.37 (29.99)     3:19.77 (30.40)     3:50.46 (30.69)
        4:20.50 (30.04)     4:50.43 (29.93)                                        
  4 Fallon, Jesse             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:50.44    2  
              26.02       55.00 (28.98)     1:24.71 (29.71)     1:54.56 (29.85)
        2:24.30 (29.74)     2:53.99 (29.69)     3:23.57 (29.58)     3:53.21 (29.64)
        4:22.66 (29.45)     4:50.44 (27.78)                                        
  5 Bott, Joe                 FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    4:51.88    1  
              25.64       53.44 (27.80)     1:22.29 (28.85)     1:52.01 (29.72)
        2:22.35 (30.34)     2:52.38 (30.03)     3:22.41 (30.03)     3:52.45 (30.04)
        4:22.97 (30.52)     4:51.88 (28.91)                                        
  6 Telford, Dylan            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x5:02.88  
              26.50       56.08 (29.58)     1:26.79 (30.71)     1:57.49 (30.70)
        2:28.59 (31.10)     2:59.42 (30.83)     3:30.14 (30.72)     4:00.92 (30.78)
        4:32.24 (31.32)     5:02.88 (30.64)                                        
 -- Minderlein, Sean          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:43.89  
              26.30       54.40 (28.10)     1:22.81 (28.41)     1:51.66 (28.85)
        2:20.15 (28.49)     2:49.17 (29.02)     3:17.78 (28.61)     3:46.66 (28.88)
        4:15.55 (28.89)     4:43.89 (28.34)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Bekka           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.91      55.23    9  
              25.75       55.23 (29.48)                                        
  2 Fedoreeva, Iuliia         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      57.15    4  
              27.31       57.15 (29.84)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Maegan          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.85      57.16    3  
              27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
  4 Grandjean, Mandy          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.18      58.44    2  
              27.63       58.44 (30.81)                                        
  5 Veri, Gabby               FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.14     x58.99  
              27.92       58.99 (31.07)                                        
  6 Groene, Brittany          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:00.90    1  
              28.02     1:00.90 (32.88)                                        
  7 Loushin, Stacy            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:01.52  
              28.92     1:01.52 (32.60)                                        
  8 Stout, Brenna             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   x1:02.98  
              29.57     1:02.98 (33.41)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:00.37  
              28.58     1:00.37 (31.79)                                        
 -- Koszycki, Nickiti         FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:02.93  
              30.12     1:02.93 (32.81)                                        
 -- Yanzsa, Ashley            SR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X1:03.11  
              29.46     1:03.11 (33.65)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Michael        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.57    9  
              23.80       51.57 (27.77)                                        
  2 Nevarez, Roberto          SR Cincinnati-OH             NT      51.66    4  
              24.16       51.66 (27.50)                                        
  3 Heavilon, Michael         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.99    3  
              24.59       51.99 (27.40)                                        
  4 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT      52.76    2  
              24.64       52.76 (28.12)                                        
  5 Breger, Chris             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.77    1  
              24.39       52.77 (28.38)                                        
  6 Smith, Kyle               SO Cincinnati-OH             NT      53.41  
              25.27       53.41 (28.14)                                        
  7 Monk, Adam                JR Cincinnati-OH             NT     x53.77  
              25.12       53.77 (28.65)                                        
  8 Cain, Maxwell             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x54.56  
              25.52       54.56 (29.04)                                        
 -- Anderson, Nathan          FR Cincinnati-OH             NT     X53.70  
              25.44       53.70 (28.26)                                        
 -- Chin, Alex                SO Cincinnati-OH             NT     X55.79  
              26.19       55.79 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jessica            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:07.42    9  
              27.74       58.98 (31.24)     1:38.25 (39.27)     2:07.42 (29.17)
  2 Kluth, Aubrey             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.52    2:08.88    4  
              28.44     1:00.91 (32.47)     1:37.93 (37.02)     2:08.88 (30.95)
  3 Wheeler, Sammie           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:11.01    3  
              28.53     1:02.80 (34.27)     1:40.27 (37.47)     2:11.01 (30.74)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria        JR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:11.62    2  
              29.20     1:04.13 (34.93)     1:41.41 (37.28)     2:11.62 (30.21)
  5 Kaminska, Ola             SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:11.73  
              28.68     1:01.70 (33.02)     1:41.47 (39.77)     2:11.73 (30.26)
  6 Wagner, Nicole            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.84    2:11.85    1  
              28.61     1:03.02 (34.41)     1:40.94 (37.92)     2:11.85 (30.91)
  7 Ahearn, Shannon           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:10.04    2:13.20  
              29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)     1:42.15 (39.46)     2:13.20 (31.05)
  8 Scott, Kayla              JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.80   x2:13.97  
              28.19     1:05.05 (36.86)     1:42.89 (37.84)     2:13.97 (31.08)
 -- Bootsma, Katie            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:12.70  
              29.40     1:03.35 (33.95)     1:42.18 (38.83)     2:12.70 (30.52)
 -- Fujan, Brianna            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:13.43  
              28.90     1:02.29 (33.39)     1:43.17 (40.88)     2:13.43 (30.26)
 -- Schacter, Stacia          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:14.90  
              29.48     1:06.09 (36.61)     1:44.14 (38.05)     2:14.90 (30.76)
 -- Blodgett, Katie           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:15.80  
              29.01     1:03.68 (34.67)     1:44.63 (40.95)     2:15.80 (31.17)
 -- Schmidt, Maddy            SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:23.49  
              31.04     1:11.50 (40.46)     1:50.32 (38.82)     2:23.49 (33.17)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasek, Hunter             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    1:59.68    9  
              24.98       55.87 (30.89)     1:32.38 (36.51)     1:59.68 (27.30)
  2 Albert, Andrew            FR Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:01.70    4  
              26.32       57.76 (31.44)     1:33.76 (36.00)     2:01.70 (27.94)
  3 Ma'aya, Awse              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT    2:03.75    3  
              24.96       54.49 (29.53)     1:33.14 (38.65)     2:03.75 (30.61)
  4 O'Brien, Tim              SO Cincinnati-OH             NT   x2:06.48  
              27.54       59.27 (31.73)     1:36.55 (37.28)     2:06.48 (29.93)
 -- Kilkenny, Andy            SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:56.51  
              25.42       57.10 (31.68)     1:29.81 (32.71)     1:56.51 (26.70)
 -- Whipp, Anderson           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:56.82  
              26.03       56.97 (30.94)     1:30.16 (33.19)     1:56.82 (26.66)
 -- Crockett, Sam             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:59.70  
              26.94       58.09 (31.15)     1:32.20 (34.11)     1:59.70 (27.50)
 -- Caudy, Robbie             FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:00.36  
              26.57       56.37 (29.80)     1:31.88 (35.51)     2:00.36 (28.48)
 -- Flessner, Sam             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:01.94  
              25.84       56.42 (30.58)     1:33.16 (36.74)     2:01.94 (28.78)
 -- Spruill, Nathan           JR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:06.41  
              27.16     1:00.06 (32.90)     1:36.76 (36.70)     2:06.41 (29.65)
 -- Sparks, Will              FR Cincinnati-OH             NT   X2:09.36  
              27.69       59.97 (32.28)     1:39.60 (39.63)     2:09.36 (29.76)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT    3:29.91   11  
     1) Westrick, Bekka SR              2) r:+0.0 Kete, Maddie SR         
     3) r:0.15 Donovan, Cynthia JR      4) r:-0.35 Barhorst, Ellen SR     
              24.98       51.72 (51.72)     1:16.24 (24.52)     1:43.63 (51.91)
        2:08.83 (25.20)     2:36.71 (53.08)     3:02.27 (25.56)     3:29.91 (53.20)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    3:30.19    4  
     1) Pikhartova, Helena SO           2) r:0.14 Fedoreeva, Iuliia FR    
     3) r:0.31 Wasiakowska, Weronika JR 4) r:0.22 Laban, Bailey SR        
              25.94       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.29 (25.32)     1:46.48 (52.51)
        2:11.30 (24.82)     2:37.86 (51.38)     3:02.89 (25.03)     3:30.19 (52.33)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:33.80    2  
     1) Rohr, Natalie FR                2) r:-0.02 Marquiss, Annie SO     
     3) r:-0.04 Krueger, Sara FR        4) r:0.19 Thornton, Leah SR       
              25.50       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.21 (25.19)     1:47.34 (53.32)
        2:12.42 (25.08)     2:39.73 (52.39)     2:56.02 (16.29)     3:33.80 (54.07)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:37.26  
     1) Veri, Gabby FR                  2) r:0.07 Tyler, Molly SR         
     3) r:0.21 Mitchell, Whitney SO     4) r:0.13 Fujan, Cc SO            
              26.57       55.22 (55.22)     1:20.99 (25.77)     1:49.26 (54.04)
        2:15.35 (26.09)     2:43.94 (54.68)     3:09.40 (25.46)     3:37.26 (53.32)
  5 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    3:37.33  
     1) Bierman, Kendra SO              2) r:0.23 Berman, Alicia SR       
     3) r:0.28 Hardewig, Amanda JR      4) r:0.20 Wheeler, Sammie JR      
              25.64       54.59 (54.59)     1:19.73 (25.14)     1:48.30 (53.71)
        2:14.03 (25.73)     2:42.57 (54.27)     3:08.53 (25.96)     3:37.33 (54.76)
  6 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x3:42.91  
     1) Conners, Shannon SR             2) r:0.19 Puth, Milli FR          
     3) r:0.02 Groene, Brittany SR      4) r:0.18 Borger, Valerie FR      
              27.32       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.91 (26.11)     1:51.67 (54.87)
        2:18.41 (26.74)     2:48.70 (57.03)     3:14.18 (25.48)     3:42.91 (54.21)
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   x3:44.84  
     1) Pettinichi, Gabbie SO           2) r:+0.0 Nemeth, Stephanie FR    
     3) r:+0.0 Craig, Emma SO           4) r:+0.0 Krueger, Laura SR       
              27.14       56.80 (56.80)     1:12.98 (16.18)     1:53.02 (56.22)
        2:19.36 (26.34)     2:48.05 (55.03)     3:15.38 (27.33)     3:44.84 (56.79)
  8 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x3:49.25  
     1) Rissover, Kirsten JR            2) r:0.53 Stout, Brenna FR        
     3) r:0.21 Loushin, Stacy SO        4) r:0.37 Rossi, Lindsay FR       
              26.47       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.90 (27.59)     1:54.17 (58.86)
        2:21.41 (27.24)     2:51.88 (57.71)     3:19.01 (27.13)     3:49.25 (57.37)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'A'                      NT    3:08.83   11  
     1) Nevarez, Roberto SR             2) r:0.37 Kaplan, Mike SO         
     3) r:0.36 Easley, Tommy FR         4) r:0.49 Scherpenberg, Joe JR    
              22.93       47.54 (47.54)     1:10.10 (22.56)     1:34.34 (46.80)
        1:56.81 (22.47)     2:21.24 (46.90)     2:43.53 (22.29)     3:08.83 (47.59)
  2 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'B'                      NT    3:16.62    4  
     1) Fallon, Jesse FR                2) r:0.19 Albert, Andrew FR       
     3) r:0.40 Guffey, Jay SO           4) r:0.23 Walsh, Rob JR           
              24.05       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.59 (23.03)     1:38.74 (49.18)
        2:02.55 (23.81)     2:28.59 (49.85)     2:51.03 (22.44)     3:16.62 (48.03)
  3 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'C'                      NT   x3:22.95  
     1) Kearns, Donovan FR              2) r:0.40 Kenney, Alex FR         
     3) r:0.33 Chappell, Ben FR         4) r:0.54 Telford, Dylan FR       
              24.41       51.10 (51.10)     1:14.70 (23.60)     1:41.08 (49.98)
        2:04.74 (23.66)     2:30.63 (49.55)     2:55.83 (25.20)     3:22.95 (52.32)
  4 Cincinnati, University of-OH  'D'                      NT   x3:24.69  
     1) Hale, Chris SR                  2) r:0.24 Hargrove, Matt SR       
     3) r:0.27 Smith, Kyle SO           4) r:0.14 Sparks, Will FR         
              24.61       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.21 (23.88)     1:41.48 (50.15)
        2:05.70 (24.22)     2:31.58 (50.10)     2:56.78 (25.20)     3:24.69 (53.11)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   X3:07.17  
     1) Baumgartner, Joe SO             2) r:-0.03 Dieter, Chris FR       
     3) r:0.44 Joyce, Ian SR            4) r:0.24 Cavanaugh, Michael JR   
              22.48       46.51 (46.51)     1:02.28 (15.77)     1:33.43 (46.92)
        1:55.77 (22.34)     2:20.60 (47.17)     2:42.38 (21.78)     3:07.17 (46.57)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT   X3:13.89  
     1) Prodoehl, Jake FR               2) r:0.26 Breger, Chris SO        
     3) r:0.22 Heavilon, Michael SO     4) r:0.30 Reeder, Sam SO          
              23.38       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.83 (22.82)     1:37.48 (48.47)
        2:00.27 (22.79)     2:25.08 (47.60)     2:47.77 (22.69)     3:13.89 (48.81)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   X3:21.03  
     1) Neri, Sean FR                   2) r:0.30 Simonton, Tyler SO      
     3) r:0.28 Profitt, Jonathan JR     4) r:0.24 Kline, Mike JR          
              23.54       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.35 (23.17)     1:37.29 (48.11)
        2:02.16 (24.87)     2:30.17 (52.88)     2:54.41 (24.24)     3:21.03 (50.86)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   X3:21.30  
     1) Olson, Will JR                  2) r:+0.0 Cain, Maxwell JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Minderlein, Sean JR      4) r:+0.0 Reinhardt, Alex SR      
              24.15       50.58 (50.58)     1:15.04 (24.46)     1:42.26 (51.68)
        2:05.88 (23.62)     2:31.78 (49.52)     2:55.17 (23.39)     3:21.30 (49.52)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             172   2. Cincinnati, University of           128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             159   2. Cincinnati, University of           133