Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Uploaded Ad
Football mm
NCHC.TV Promo mm

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2013 04:35 PM
             Miami University vs University of Buffalo - 1/20/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                      1:47.39        
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)     1:24.68 (25.27)     1:47.39 (22.71)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                             1:47.60        
                  27.83       58.57 (30.74)     1:23.91 (25.34)     1:47.60 (23.69)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                             1:48.41        
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)     1:24.41 (26.69)     1:48.41 (24.00)
  4 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                      1:50.63        
                  28.68     1:06.76 (38.08)     1:26.18 (19.42)     1:50.63 (24.45)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                            x1:51.57        
                  28.81     1:00.25 (31.44)     1:26.92 (26.67)     1:51.57 (24.65)
  6 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                     x1:51.92        
                  28.85     1:00.34 (31.49)     1:26.88 (26.54)     1:51.92 (25.04)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                            X1:52.84        
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:27.48 (27.64)     1:52.84 (25.36)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  26.86       57.04 (30.18)     1:21.63 (24.59)          DQ (23.02)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                      1:32.57        
                  23.99       49.96 (25.97)     1:12.13 (22.17)     1:32.57 (20.44)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                      1:34.51        
                  24.41       50.95 (26.54)     1:13.50 (22.55)     1:34.51 (21.01)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                             1:35.46        
                  24.70       50.83 (26.13)     1:13.97 (23.14)     1:35.46 (21.49)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                             1:37.58        
                  25.45       52.17 (26.72)     1:15.98 (23.81)     1:37.58 (21.60)
  5 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'C'                     x1:37.72        
                  25.35       52.11 (26.76)     1:15.99 (23.88)     1:37.72 (21.73)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  24.55       50.77 (26.22)     1:13.60 (22.83)          DQ (20.65)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Jess M            SO Buffalo-NI                    17:11.74        
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)     1:31.34 (31.53)     2:02.72 (31.38)
        2:34.01 (31.29)     3:05.14 (31.13)     3:36.34 (31.20)     4:07.67 (31.33)
        4:39.12 (31.45)     5:10.39 (31.27)     5:41.77 (31.38)     6:13.03 (31.26)
        6:44.04 (31.01)     7:15.13 (31.09)     7:46.30 (31.17)     8:17.66 (31.36)
        8:48.92 (31.26)     9:20.25 (31.33)     9:51.44 (31.19)    10:23.02 (31.58)
       10:54.34 (31.32)    11:25.63 (31.29)    11:57.04 (31.41)    12:28.41 (31.37)
       12:59.94 (31.53)    13:31.26 (31.32)    14:02.68 (31.42)    14:34.29 (31.61)
       15:05.98 (31.69)    15:37.65 (31.67)    16:09.17 (31.52)    16:40.69 (31.52)
       17:11.74 (31.05)
  2 Collett, Courtney L       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               17:23.27        
                  29.44     1:00.80 (31.36)     1:32.23 (31.43)     2:04.03 (31.80)
        2:35.90 (31.87)     3:07.75 (31.85)     3:39.78 (32.03)     4:12.03 (32.25)
        4:43.83 (31.80)     5:15.66 (31.83)     5:47.46 (31.80)     6:19.25 (31.79)
        6:51.06 (31.81)     7:23.05 (31.99)     7:54.91 (31.86)     8:26.74 (31.83)
        8:58.37 (31.63)     9:29.84 (31.47)    10:01.28 (31.44)    10:32.89 (31.61)
       11:04.39 (31.50)    11:35.67 (31.28)    12:07.40 (31.73)    12:39.04 (31.64)
       13:10.80 (31.76)    13:42.39 (31.59)    14:13.99 (31.60)    14:45.64 (31.65)
       15:17.21 (31.57)    15:48.85 (31.64)    16:20.33 (31.48)    16:52.11 (31.78)
       17:23.27 (31.16)
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               17:25.49        
                  29.65     1:00.77 (31.12)     1:32.20 (31.43)     2:03.67 (31.47)
        2:35.41 (31.74)     3:07.04 (31.63)     3:38.63 (31.59)     4:10.54 (31.91)
        4:42.28 (31.74)     5:14.22 (31.94)     5:45.68 (31.46)     6:17.34 (31.66)
        6:48.91 (31.57)     7:20.77 (31.86)     7:52.84 (32.07)     8:24.47 (31.63)
        8:56.19 (31.72)     9:27.96 (31.77)     9:59.90 (31.94)    10:31.74 (31.84)
       11:03.45 (31.71)    11:34.96 (31.51)    12:06.71 (31.75)    12:38.52 (31.81)
       13:10.48 (31.96)    13:42.46 (31.98)    14:14.42 (31.96)    14:46.29 (31.87)
       15:18.44 (32.15)    15:50.37 (31.93)    16:22.47 (32.10)    16:54.66 (32.19)
       17:25.49 (30.83)
  4 Rogers, Kelly D           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               17:35.68        
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:32.23 (31.59)     2:03.55 (31.32)
        2:35.12 (31.57)     3:06.84 (31.72)     3:38.61 (31.77)     4:10.54 (31.93)
        4:42.36 (31.82)     5:14.45 (32.09)     5:46.48 (32.03)     6:18.57 (32.09)
        6:50.77 (32.20)     7:23.11 (32.34)     7:55.46 (32.35)     8:27.99 (32.53)
        9:00.60 (32.61)     9:33.07 (32.47)    10:05.51 (32.44)    10:37.99 (32.48)
       11:10.41 (32.42)    11:42.86 (32.45)    12:15.30 (32.44)    12:47.73 (32.43)
       13:20.15 (32.42)    13:52.45 (32.30)    14:24.49 (32.04)    14:56.77 (32.28)
       15:29.11 (32.34)    16:01.28 (32.17)    16:32.49 (31.21)    17:04.31 (31.82)
       17:35.68 (31.37)
  5 Stoddard, Paula B         FR Buffalo-NI                    17:40.39        
                                                    1:31.56 ( )     2:03.07 (31.51)
        2:35.03 (31.96)     3:07.20 (32.17)     3:38.95 (31.75)     4:10.79 (31.84)
        4:42.45 (31.66)     5:13.86 (31.41)     5:44.99 (31.13)     6:16.62 (31.63)
        6:48.58 (31.96)     7:20.76 (32.18)     7:52.74 (31.98)     8:24.71 (31.97)
        8:56.34 (31.63)     9:28.35 (32.01)    10:00.40 (32.05)    10:32.72 (32.32)
       11:05.23 (32.51)    11:38.07 (32.84)    12:11.14 (33.07)    12:43.95 (32.81)
       13:17.16 (33.21)    13:49.64 (32.48)    14:22.69 (33.05)    14:56.13 (33.44)
       15:29.52 (33.39)    16:02.74 (33.22)    16:35.88 (33.14)    17:09.06 (33.18)
       17:40.39 (31.33)
  6 Pearce, Stephanie F       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH              x17:41.98        
                  28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:31.60 (31.62)     2:03.44 (31.84)
        2:35.12 (31.68)     3:06.82 (31.70)     3:38.73 (31.91)     4:10.62 (31.89)
        4:42.68 (32.06)     5:14.76 (32.08)     5:46.83 (32.07)     6:19.02 (32.19)
        6:51.32 (32.30)     7:23.56 (32.24)     7:55.66 (32.10)     8:27.94 (32.28)
        9:00.31 (32.37)     9:33.04 (32.73)    10:05.34 (32.30)    10:37.98 (32.64)
       11:10.47 (32.49)    11:43.08 (32.61)    12:15.76 (32.68)    12:48.64 (32.88)
       13:21.35 (32.71)    13:54.23 (32.88)    14:27.08 (32.85)    14:59.76 (32.68)
       15:32.53 (32.77)    16:05.51 (32.98)    16:37.98 (32.47)    17:10.55 (32.57)
       17:41.98 (31.43)
  7 Miller, Emma E            SR Buffalo-NI                    17:44.97        
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)     1:35.14 (32.60)     2:07.95 (32.81)
        2:40.69 (32.74)     3:13.39 (32.70)     3:46.09 (32.70)     4:18.70 (32.61)
        4:51.47 (32.77)     5:24.23 (32.76)     5:56.33 (32.10)     6:28.64 (32.31)
        7:01.04 (32.40)     7:33.24 (32.20)     8:05.69 (32.45)     8:37.99 (32.30)
        9:10.23 (32.24)     9:42.57 (32.34)    10:15.27 (32.70)    10:47.64 (32.37)
       11:19.66 (32.02)    11:51.78 (32.12)    12:24.02 (32.24)    12:56.12 (32.10)
       13:28.62 (32.50)    14:01.16 (32.54)    14:33.39 (32.23)    15:05.56 (32.17)
       15:37.79 (32.23)    16:10.02 (32.23)    16:41.81 (31.79)    17:13.85 (32.04)
       17:44.97 (31.12)
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH              X18:01.50        
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)     1:32.73 (31.74)     2:04.65 (31.92)
        2:36.52 (31.87)     3:08.92 (32.40)     3:40.69 (31.77)     4:13.09 (32.40)
        4:45.36 (32.27)     5:17.88 (32.52)     5:49.84 (31.96)     6:21.87 (32.03)
        6:54.26 (32.39)     7:26.50 (32.24)     7:58.70 (32.20)     8:31.51 (32.81)
        9:04.34 (32.83)     9:37.55 (33.21)    10:11.05 (33.50)    10:44.32 (33.27)
       11:17.33 (33.01)    11:50.73 (33.40)    12:24.11 (33.38)    12:58.16 (34.05)
       13:31.68 (33.52)    14:05.75 (34.07)    14:39.65 (33.90)    15:13.23 (33.58)
       15:46.87 (33.64)    16:20.71 (33.84)    16:54.79 (34.08)    17:28.67 (33.88)
       18:01.50 (32.83)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caffee, Bill R            FR Buffalo-NI                    16:09.47        
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)     1:25.14 (29.34)     1:54.28 (29.14)
        2:23.41 (29.13)     2:52.59 (29.18)     3:21.95 (29.36)     3:51.30 (29.35)
        4:20.73 (29.43)     4:50.24 (29.51)     5:19.69 (29.45)     5:49.05 (29.36)
        6:18.55 (29.50)     6:47.96 (29.41)     7:17.28 (29.32)     7:46.70 (29.42)
        8:16.26 (29.56)     8:45.55 (29.29)     9:15.04 (29.49)     9:44.86 (29.82)
       10:14.47 (29.61)    10:44.14 (29.67)    11:13.64 (29.50)    11:43.17 (29.53)
       12:12.85 (29.68)    12:42.37 (29.52)    13:11.86 (29.49)    13:41.59 (29.73)
       14:11.35 (29.76)    14:41.03 (29.68)    15:10.77 (29.74)    15:40.65 (29.88)
       16:09.47 (28.82)
  2 McAllister, Colin P       SO Buffalo-NI                    16:16.42        
                  26.40       55.71 (29.31)     1:25.29 (29.58)     1:55.33 (30.04)
        2:24.90 (29.57)     2:53.99 (29.09)     3:23.55 (29.56)     3:53.02 (29.47)
        4:22.99 (29.97)     4:52.69 (29.70)     5:22.48 (29.79)     5:52.16 (29.68)
        6:21.69 (29.53)     6:51.28 (29.59)     7:20.79 (29.51)     7:50.16 (29.37)
        8:19.72 (29.56)     8:49.25 (29.53)     9:18.86 (29.61)     9:48.41 (29.55)
       10:18.12 (29.71)    10:48.15 (30.03)    11:17.93 (29.78)    11:47.56 (29.63)
       12:17.16 (29.60)    12:46.84 (29.68)    13:16.93 (30.09)    13:46.92 (29.99)
       14:16.69 (29.77)    14:46.61 (29.92)    15:16.59 (29.98)    15:46.75 (30.16)
       16:16.42 (29.67)
  3 Minderlein, Sean M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               16:29.16        
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)     1:26.12 (30.09)     1:56.28 (30.16)
        2:26.40 (30.12)     2:56.26 (29.86)     3:26.41 (30.15)     3:56.71 (30.30)
        4:26.73 (30.02)     4:56.95 (30.22)     5:27.25 (30.30)     5:57.57 (30.32)
        6:27.59 (30.02)     6:57.74 (30.15)     7:28.04 (30.30)     7:58.32 (30.28)
        8:28.22 (29.90)     8:58.29 (30.07)     9:28.31 (30.02)     9:57.83 (29.52)
       10:27.36 (29.53)    10:57.05 (29.69)    11:27.03 (29.98)    11:57.64 (30.61)
       12:27.71 (30.07)    12:57.87 (30.16)    13:28.11 (30.24)    13:58.21 (30.10)
       14:28.52 (30.31)    14:58.94 (30.42)    15:29.26 (30.32)    15:59.62 (30.36)
       16:29.16 (29.54)
  4 Patrum, William D         FR Buffalo-NI                    16:49.08        
                  26.27       54.84 (28.57)     1:23.95 (29.11)     1:53.28 (29.33)
        2:22.44 (29.16)     2:52.11 (29.67)     3:21.73 (29.62)     3:51.38 (29.65)
        4:21.19 (29.81)     4:50.78 (29.59)     5:20.51 (29.73)     5:50.77 (30.26)
        6:21.22 (30.45)     6:51.60 (30.38)     7:22.07 (30.47)     7:52.77 (30.70)
        8:24.04 (31.27)     8:55.21 (31.17)     9:26.21 (31.00)     9:57.71 (31.50)
       10:28.89 (31.18)    11:00.39 (31.50)    11:32.02 (31.63)    12:03.61 (31.59)
       12:35.45 (31.84)    13:07.36 (31.91)    13:39.24 (31.88)    14:11.11 (31.87)
       14:43.21 (32.10)    15:15.01 (31.80)    15:46.44 (31.43)    16:18.26 (31.82)
       16:49.08 (30.82)
  5 Reinhardt, Alex           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               17:02.74        
                  26.91       56.14 (29.23)     1:25.96 (29.82)     1:56.09 (30.13)
        2:26.32 (30.23)     2:56.20 (29.88)     3:26.87 (30.67)     3:57.47 (30.60)
        4:27.94 (30.47)     4:59.17 (31.23)     5:30.31 (31.14)     6:01.47 (31.16)
        6:32.36 (30.89)     7:03.73 (31.37)     7:35.43 (31.70)     8:06.12 (30.69)
        8:38.25 (32.13)     9:10.08 (31.83)     9:41.67 (31.59)    10:14.00 (32.33)
       10:44.45 (30.45)    11:15.04 (30.59)    11:46.39 (31.35)    12:18.33 (31.94)
       12:50.17 (31.84)    13:22.37 (32.20)    13:54.34 (31.97)    14:25.90 (31.56)
       14:57.71 (31.81)    15:29.57 (31.86)    16:01.43 (31.86)    16:32.58 (31.15)
       17:02.74 (30.16)
  6 Rice, Zach J              SR Buffalo-NI                   x17:23.61        
                  28.18       59.03 (30.85)     1:30.84 (31.81)     2:02.77 (31.93)
        2:34.91 (32.14)     3:06.72 (31.81)     3:38.40 (31.68)     4:10.47 (32.07)
        4:42.67 (32.20)     5:14.65 (31.98)     5:46.73 (32.08)     6:18.64 (31.91)
        6:50.22 (31.58)     7:22.02 (31.80)     7:53.75 (31.73)     8:25.70 (31.95)
        8:57.41 (31.71)     9:29.43 (32.02)    10:00.77 (31.34)    10:32.46 (31.69)
       11:04.36 (31.90)    11:36.33 (31.97)    12:07.73 (31.40)    12:39.08 (31.35)
       13:10.55 (31.47)    13:42.40 (31.85)    14:14.06 (31.66)    14:46.03 (31.97)
       15:18.01 (31.98)    15:49.79 (31.78)    16:21.52 (31.73)    16:53.36 (31.84)
       17:23.61 (30.25)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         SR Buffalo-NI                     1:50.24        
                  25.23       53.51 (28.28)     1:21.92 (28.41)     1:50.24 (28.32)
  2 Mitchell, Whitney M       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.55        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)     1:25.52 (29.10)     1:54.55 (29.03)
  3 Tyler, Molly M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.57        
                  27.35       56.44 (29.09)     1:25.59 (29.15)     1:54.57 (28.98)
  4 Fujan, Cc C               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:55.28        
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)     1:26.36 (29.42)     1:55.28 (28.92)
  5 Barhorst, Ellen E         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:56.52        
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.93 (29.73)     1:56.52 (30.59)
  5 Evangelista, Rebecca K    SO Buffalo-NI                     1:56.52        
                  27.39       57.00 (29.61)     1:26.94 (29.94)     1:56.52 (29.58)
  7 Grimm, Katelyn A          JR Buffalo-NI                     2:00.60        
                  27.49       57.83 (30.34)     1:29.38 (31.55)     2:00.60 (31.22)
 -- Craig, Emma C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:57.66        
                  27.92       57.89 (29.97)     1:27.78 (29.89)     1:57.66 (29.88)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:41.31        
                  23.76       49.53 (25.77)     1:15.13 (25.60)     1:41.31 (26.18)
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SR Buffalo-NI                     1:41.50        
                  23.57       49.98 (26.41)     1:16.00 (26.02)     1:41.50 (25.50)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR Buffalo-NI                     1:42.29        
                  23.80       49.90 (26.10)     1:16.09 (26.19)     1:42.29 (26.20)
  4 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:42.70        
                  24.37       50.42 (26.05)     1:16.72 (26.30)     1:42.70 (25.98)
  5 Joyce, Ian                SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:43.36        
                  24.05       50.10 (26.05)     1:16.73 (26.63)     1:43.36 (26.63)
  6 Steele, Tommy A           JR Buffalo-NI                     1:44.82        
                  23.77       49.92 (26.15)     1:17.24 (27.32)     1:44.82 (27.58)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  57.71        
                  28.15       57.71 (29.56)                                        
  2 Fujan, Brianna G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.51        
                  28.62       58.51 (29.89)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Katie J          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.54        
                  28.83       58.54 (29.71)                                        
  4 Moore, Karly M            SR Buffalo-NI                     1:00.82        
                  29.67     1:00.82 (31.15)                                        
  5 Rohr, Natalie L           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:01.04        
                  29.31     1:01.04 (31.73)                                        
  6 Nelson, Emily A           SO Buffalo-NI                     1:02.11        
                  30.20     1:02.11 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matthew T     SR Buffalo-NI                       51.34        
                  24.83       51.34 (26.51)                                        
  2 Aronica, Phil J           JR Buffalo-NI                       52.58        
                  25.33       52.58 (27.25)                                        
  3 Forrester, Eric R         SO Buffalo-NI                       52.73        
                  25.24       52.73 (27.49)                                        
  4 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.05        
                  25.85       53.05 (27.20)                                        
  5 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.07        
                  25.98       53.07 (27.09)                                        
  6 Flessner, Sam J           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.12        
                  25.85       53.12 (27.27)                                        
  7 Bohn, Travis L            SO Buffalo-NI                      x53.95        
                  26.39       53.95 (27.56)                                        
  8 Simonton, Tyler D         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x54.43        
                  26.79       54.43 (27.64)                                        
  9 Reeder, Sam               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x55.91        
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clagg, Stacie R           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:05.95        
                  30.86     1:05.95 (35.09)                                        
  2 Schacter, Stacia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:06.08        
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)                                        
  3 Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:06.45        
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)                                        
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:06.48        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)                                        
  5 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR Buffalo-NI                     1:07.33        
                  31.91     1:07.33 (35.42)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Spencer L      SO Buffalo-NI                     1:07.90        
                  32.10     1:07.90 (35.80)                                        
  7 Olsen, Holly              FR Buffalo-NI                     1:09.83        
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)                                        
 -- Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:05.90        
                  31.14     1:05.90 (34.76)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Shannon M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:11.02        
                  33.59     1:11.02 (37.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          SR Buffalo-NI                       57.94        
                  27.12       57.94 (30.82)                                        
  2 Bader, Evan A             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.19        
                  27.55       58.19 (30.64)                                        
  3 Whipp, Anderson           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.20        
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)                                        
  4 Profitt, Jonathan R       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.81        
                  27.79       58.81 (31.02)                                        
  5 Nord, John L              SO Buffalo-NI                       59.58        
                  28.11       59.58 (31.47)                                        
  6 Muller, Christian S       SR Buffalo-NI                     1:00.00        
                  27.50     1:00.00 (32.50)                                        
  7 Olson, Will E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:00.62        
                  28.25     1:00.62 (32.37)                                        
  8 Garman, Paul D            SR Buffalo-NI                    x1:01.47        
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maegan L        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.18        
                  28.55     1:01.40 (32.85)     1:34.04 (32.64)     2:06.18 (32.14)
  2 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.77        
                  29.45     1:02.38 (32.93)     1:35.59 (33.21)     2:07.77 (32.18)
  3 Krueger, Laura A          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.79        
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)     1:34.92 (33.30)     2:07.79 (32.87)
  4 Grandjean, Mandy M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:08.52        
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)     1:35.13 (33.07)     2:08.52 (33.39)
  5 Ragen, Rachael M          JR Buffalo-NI                     2:09.44        
                  28.88     1:01.91 (33.03)     1:35.71 (33.80)     2:09.44 (33.73)
  6 Lansing, Taylor M         JR Buffalo-NI                     2:10.49        
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:36.93 (33.65)     2:10.49 (33.56)
  7 Adank, Danielle N         SR Buffalo-NI                     2:12.65        
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)     1:36.86 (33.80)     2:12.65 (35.79)
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:15.69        
                  30.91     1:04.96 (34.05)     1:40.65 (35.69)     2:15.69 (35.04)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            JR Buffalo-NI                     1:52.83        
                  25.43       54.37 (28.94)     1:23.71 (29.34)     1:52.83 (29.12)
  2 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.17        
                  25.47       54.40 (28.93)     1:24.49 (30.09)     1:54.17 (29.68)
  3 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.95        
                  25.27       54.83 (29.56)     1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.95 (30.49)
  4 Heavilon, Michael D       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:59.19        
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.95)     1:59.19 (31.37)
  5 Cain, Maxwell S           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:59.31        
                  26.01       56.26 (30.25)     1:27.12 (30.86)     1:59.31 (32.19)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Mallory J        SR Buffalo-NI                       23.28        
  2 Westrick, Bekka L         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  23.43        
  3 Kete, Maddie C            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  23.62        
  4 Donovan, Cynthia M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  24.29        
  5 Marquiss, Annie M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x24.38        
  6 Swies, Alex C             SR Buffalo-NI                       24.78        
  7 Murphy, Marissa L         JR Buffalo-NI                       25.02        
 -- Krueger, Sara M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X24.58        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X24.92        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Mike R             JR Buffalo-NI                       20.86        
  2 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  21.11        
  3 Zorsch, Cory J            SR Buffalo-NI                       21.14        
  4 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR Buffalo-NI                       21.65        
  5 Breger, Chris R           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  21.74        
  6 Prodoehl, Jake            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  21.88        
  7 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR Buffalo-NI                      x22.11        
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 304.13        
  2 Giachino, Ava             JR Buffalo-NI                      288.00        
  3 Werwinski, Lisa M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 263.33        
  4 Eckert, Rachel            SO Buffalo-NI                      261.60        
  5 Bangs, Corey              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 227.47        
  6 Merritt, Tessa            SO Buffalo-NI                       28.52        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppler, Chris            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 341.92        
  2 Hoffman, Shawn M          SR Buffalo-NI                      341.02        
  3 Grainger, Michael         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 332.55        
  4 Iafrati, Chris            JR Buffalo-NI                      305.10        
  5 Nash, Michael             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 276.23        
  6 Linebaugh, Derek          FR Buffalo-NI                      261.59        
  7 Fryman, Cole              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                x226.58        
  8 Mcaninch, Derrick         JR Buffalo-NI                     x196.65        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         SR Buffalo-NI                       50.60        
                  24.72       50.60 (25.88)                                        
  2 Westrick, Bekka L         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  51.31        
                  24.78       51.31 (26.53)                                        
  3 Kete, Maddie C            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  51.37        
                  24.87       51.37 (26.50)                                        
  4 Morrell, Mallory J        SR Buffalo-NI                       52.31        
                  25.28       52.31 (27.03)                                        
  5 Donovan, Cynthia M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  52.94        
                  25.82       52.94 (27.12)                                        
  6 Krueger, Sara M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x53.04        
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
  7 Moore, Karly M            SR Buffalo-NI                       53.69        
                  25.83       53.69 (27.86)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Rebecca K    SO Buffalo-NI                      x53.94        
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)                                        
  9 Swies, Alex C             SR Buffalo-NI                      x54.34        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
 -- Marquiss, Annie M         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X52.94        
                  25.62       52.94 (27.32)                                        
 -- Rohr, Natalie L           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X53.26        
                  25.53       53.26 (27.73)                                        
 -- Barhorst, Ellen E         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X53.29        
                  26.34       53.29 (26.95)                                        
 -- Veri, Gabby M             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X54.59        
                  26.43       54.59 (28.16)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X55.18        
                  26.85       55.18 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Joe E        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  46.05        
                  22.63       46.05 (23.42)                                        
  2 Hogan, Matt T             SR Buffalo-NI                       46.11        
                  22.61       46.11 (23.50)                                        
  3 Steele, Tommy A           JR Buffalo-NI                       46.93        
                  22.70       46.93 (24.23)                                        
  4 Lanzi, Antonio J          FR Buffalo-NI                       47.20        
                  22.87       47.20 (24.33)                                        
  5 Prodoehl, Jake            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  48.33        
                  23.33       48.33 (25.00)                                        
  6 Whipp, Anderson           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  48.34        
                  23.19       48.34 (25.15)                                        
  7 Smrekar, Ryan P           SR Buffalo-NI                      x48.68        
                  23.21       48.68 (25.47)                                        
 -- Garman, Paul D            SR Buffalo-NI                      X49.23        
                  23.67       49.23 (25.56)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:04.13        
                  29.85     1:01.40 (31.55)     1:32.77 (31.37)     2:04.13 (31.36)
  2 Fujan, Brianna G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.96        
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:35.10 (32.37)     2:06.96 (31.86)
  3 Ahearn, Shannon M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.72        
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)     1:35.81 (33.28)     2:08.72 (32.91)
  4 Szczupakiewicz, Emma J    FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:08.84        
                  30.84     1:03.34 (32.50)     1:36.43 (33.09)     2:08.84 (32.41)
  5 Nelson, Emily A           SO Buffalo-NI                     2:12.36        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)     1:38.06 (33.91)     2:12.36 (34.30)
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:10.70        
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)     1:36.65 (33.32)     2:10.70 (34.05)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                     DQ        
      False start
                  29.90     1:02.79 (32.89)     1:35.97 (33.18)          DQ (32.84)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwippert, Matthew T     SR Buffalo-NI                     1:51.60        
                  25.87       53.68 (27.81)     1:22.43 (28.75)     1:51.60 (29.17)
  2 Joyce, Ian                SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:54.97        
                  27.24       56.51 (29.27)     1:26.02 (29.51)     1:54.97 (28.95)
  3 Staley, Davis W           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:55.28        
                  26.97       55.98 (29.01)     1:25.53 (29.55)     1:55.28 (29.75)
  4 Flessner, Sam J           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:55.48        
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.05 (29.83)     1:55.48 (29.43)
  5 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:56.66        
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)     1:26.97 (29.86)     1:56.66 (29.69)
  6 Bohn, Travis L            SO Buffalo-NI                     1:56.94        
                  27.58       57.07 (29.49)     1:27.00 (29.93)     1:56.94 (29.94)
  7 Aronica, Phil J           JR Buffalo-NI                     1:59.14        
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)     1:27.95 (30.54)     1:59.14 (31.19)
 -- Simonton, Tyler D         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:57.67        
                  27.87       57.57 (29.70)     1:27.69 (30.12)     1:57.67 (29.98)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clagg, Stacie R           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:22.05        
                  32.16     1:07.87 (35.71)     1:44.40 (36.53)     2:22.05 (37.65)
  2 Schacter, Stacia M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:23.55        
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:45.90 (37.52)     2:23.55 (37.65)
  3 Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:23.92        
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)     1:46.93 (36.87)     2:23.92 (36.99)
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:24.60        
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:47.06 (37.37)     2:24.60 (37.54)
  5 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR Buffalo-NI                     2:27.42        
                  34.03     1:11.53 (37.50)     1:49.51 (37.98)     2:27.42 (37.91)
  6 Rodriguez, Spencer L      SO Buffalo-NI                     2:27.87        
                  32.77     1:10.26 (37.49)     1:49.45 (39.19)     2:27.87 (38.42)
  7 Olsen, Holly              FR Buffalo-NI                     2:31.87        
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     1:51.95 (39.42)     2:31.87 (39.92)
 -- Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:27.39        
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)     1:48.48 (38.17)     2:27.39 (38.91)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Evan A             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.46        
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)     1:33.98 (32.64)     2:07.46 (33.48)
  2 Nord, John L              SO Buffalo-NI                     2:08.29        
                  29.35     1:01.81 (32.46)     1:35.10 (33.29)     2:08.29 (33.19)
  3 Meints, Joshua C          SR Buffalo-NI                     2:11.23        
                  29.22     1:02.19 (32.97)     1:36.96 (34.77)     2:11.23 (34.27)
  4 Caffee, Bill R            FR Buffalo-NI                     2:12.25        
                  29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)     1:37.71 (34.55)     2:12.25 (34.54)
  5 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:15.12        
                  30.91     1:05.61 (34.70)     1:40.78 (35.17)     2:15.12 (34.34)
  6 Profitt, Jonathan R       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:16.05        
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:39.98 (35.51)     2:16.05 (36.07)
  7 Muller, Christian S       SR Buffalo-NI                    x2:16.62        
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)     1:40.65 (36.12)     2:16.62 (35.97)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Jess M            SO Buffalo-NI                     5:03.44        
                  27.99       58.59 (30.60)     1:29.28 (30.69)     1:59.55 (30.27)
        2:30.06 (30.51)     3:00.70 (30.64)     3:31.44 (30.74)     4:02.03 (30.59)
        4:33.01 (30.98)     5:03.44 (30.43)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Whitney M       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:05.43        
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)     1:31.34 (31.41)     2:02.56 (31.22)
        2:33.58 (31.02)     3:04.65 (31.07)     3:35.22 (30.57)     4:05.72 (30.50)
        4:35.68 (29.96)     5:05.43 (29.75)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephanie F       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:05.66        
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)     1:30.42 (31.17)     2:01.68 (31.26)
        2:32.69 (31.01)     3:03.70 (31.01)     3:34.75 (31.05)     4:05.65 (30.90)
        4:36.13 (30.48)     5:05.66 (29.53)                                        
  4 Tyler, Molly M            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                5:06.76        
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)     1:31.06 (31.19)     2:02.19 (31.13)
        2:33.32 (31.13)     3:04.22 (30.90)     3:35.36 (31.14)     4:06.27 (30.91)
        4:36.97 (30.70)     5:06.76 (29.79)                                        
  5 Stoddard, Paula B         FR Buffalo-NI                     5:06.84        
                  28.42       58.77 (30.35)     1:29.79 (31.02)     2:00.87 (31.08)
        2:31.77 (30.90)     3:02.62 (30.85)     3:33.90 (31.28)     4:05.28 (31.38)
        4:36.51 (31.23)     5:06.84 (30.33)                                        
  6 Miller, Emma E            SR Buffalo-NI                     5:08.04        
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.10 (30.98)     2:01.35 (31.25)
        2:32.54 (31.19)     3:04.00 (31.46)     3:35.39 (31.39)     4:06.87 (31.48)
        4:37.90 (31.03)     5:08.04 (30.14)                                        
  7 Rogers, Kelly D           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x5:08.31        
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)     1:30.87 (31.22)     2:02.07 (31.20)
        2:33.22 (31.15)     3:04.24 (31.02)     3:35.14 (30.90)     4:06.15 (31.01)
        4:37.20 (31.05)     5:08.31 (31.11)                                        
  8 Collett, Courtney L       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               x5:10.67        
                  29.22       59.74 (30.52)     1:30.56 (30.82)     2:01.63 (31.07)
        2:32.73 (31.10)     3:03.94 (31.21)     3:35.29 (31.35)     4:07.04 (31.75)
        4:39.04 (32.00)     5:10.67 (31.63)                                        
 -- Fujan, Cc C               SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X5:06.88        
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)     1:30.35 (30.98)     2:01.76 (31.41)
        2:32.80 (31.04)     3:03.80 (31.00)     3:34.84 (31.04)     4:05.73 (30.89)
        4:36.40 (30.67)     5:06.88 (30.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieter, Chris J           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                4:39.28        
                  25.44       53.37 (27.93)     1:22.31 (28.94)     1:51.47 (29.16)
        2:20.29 (28.82)     2:49.07 (28.78)     3:17.33 (28.26)     3:45.85 (28.52)
        4:13.42 (27.57)     4:39.28 (25.86)                                        
  2 McAllister, Colin P       SO Buffalo-NI                     4:39.55        
                  25.31       53.38 (28.07)     1:22.57 (29.19)     1:51.40 (28.83)
        2:19.75 (28.35)     2:48.56 (28.81)     3:16.89 (28.33)     3:45.37 (28.48)
        4:13.11 (27.74)     4:39.55 (26.44)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R            JR Buffalo-NI                     4:43.68        
                  25.76       54.26 (28.50)     1:22.97 (28.71)     1:51.88 (28.91)
        2:20.68 (28.80)     2:49.55 (28.87)     3:18.16 (28.61)     3:46.87 (28.71)
        4:15.32 (28.45)     4:43.68 (28.36)                                        
  4 Neri, Sean A              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                4:49.26        
                  26.99       54.90 (27.91)     1:23.84 (28.94)     1:52.71 (28.87)
        2:21.71 (29.00)     2:50.89 (29.18)     3:20.30 (29.41)     3:50.10 (29.80)
        4:20.13 (30.03)     4:49.26 (29.13)                                        
  5 Rice, Zach J              SR Buffalo-NI                     4:58.15        
                  26.88       56.51 (29.63)     1:26.25 (29.74)     1:56.55 (30.30)
        2:26.71 (30.16)     2:57.15 (30.44)     3:27.32 (30.17)     3:57.84 (30.52)
        4:28.03 (30.19)     4:58.15 (30.12)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maegan L        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  56.26        
                  26.34       56.26 (29.92)                                        
  2 Grandjean, Mandy M        SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  58.49        
                  27.33       58.49 (31.16)                                        
  3 Lansing, Taylor M         JR Buffalo-NI                       59.14        
                  27.57       59.14 (31.57)                                        
  4 Murphy, Marissa L         JR Buffalo-NI                       59.25        
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)                                        
  5 Ragen, Rachael M          JR Buffalo-NI                       59.71        
                  27.75       59.71 (31.96)                                        
  6 Veri, Gabby M             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:00.03        
                  27.94     1:00.03 (32.09)                                        
  7 Krueger, Laura A          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x1:00.42        
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)                                        
  8 Adank, Danielle N         SR Buffalo-NI                    x1:00.55        
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)                                        
 -- Nemeth, Stephanie J       FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 X59.62        
                  28.25       59.62 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorsch, Cory J            SR Buffalo-NI                       49.78        
                  23.11       49.78 (26.67)                                        
  2 Dugan, Mike R             JR Buffalo-NI                       50.79        
                  23.91       50.79 (26.88)                                        
  3 Schwippert, Matthew T     SR Buffalo-NI                       50.95        
                  23.64       50.95 (27.31)                                        
  4 Cavanaugh, Michael P      JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                  51.58        
                  23.84       51.58 (27.74)                                        
  5 Forrester, Eric R         SO Buffalo-NI                      x51.83        
                  23.87       51.83 (27.96)                                        
  6 Heavilon, Michael D       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  52.81        
                  24.87       52.81 (27.94)                                        
  7 Breger, Chris R           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                  53.48        
                  24.51       53.48 (28.97)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin J        FR Buffalo-NI                      x53.73        
                  24.47       53.73 (29.26)                                        
  9 Cain, Maxwell S           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 x53.98        
                  25.06       53.98 (28.92)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Nikki M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 286.50        
  2 Giachino, Ava             JR Buffalo-NI                      276.00        
  3 Eckert, Rachel            SO Buffalo-NI                      233.77        
  4 Werwinski, Lisa M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 228.90        
  5 Bangs, Corey              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 217.57        
  6 Merritt, Tessa            SO Buffalo-NI                      204.22        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grainger, Michael         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 334.20        
  2 Hoffman, Shawn M          SR Buffalo-NI                      281.17        
  3 Nash, Michael             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 275.70        
  4 Iafrati, Chris            JR Buffalo-NI                      273.07        
  5 Fryman, Cole              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                 272.62        
  6 Mcaninch, Derrick         JR Buffalo-NI                      224.62        
  7 Linebaugh, Derek          FR Buffalo-NI                     x222.82        
  8 Hoppler, Chris            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                x196.27        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuras, Brittney J         SR Buffalo-NI                     2:05.19        
                  27.15     1:01.15 (34.00)     1:37.33 (36.18)     2:05.19 (27.86)
  2 Thornton, Leah M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:06.80        
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:37.49 (38.08)     2:06.80 (29.31)
  3 Kluth, Aubrey M           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:07.16        
                  28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)     1:36.87 (35.85)     2:07.16 (30.29)
  4 Clagg, Stacie R           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                2:08.62        
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:37.67 (36.32)     2:08.62 (30.95)
  5 Wagner, Nicole L          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:10.25        
                  28.55     1:02.15 (33.60)     1:39.42 (37.27)     2:10.25 (30.83)
  6 Rodriguez, Spencer L      SO Buffalo-NI                     2:11.94        
                  28.29     1:02.39 (34.10)     1:41.08 (38.69)     2:11.94 (30.86)
  7 Barbour, Kelsey T         JR Buffalo-NI                     2:17.00        
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:44.76 (38.97)     2:17.00 (32.24)
  8 Nelson, Emily A           SO Buffalo-NI                    x2:19.50        
                  30.63     1:04.64 (34.01)     1:48.08 (43.44)     2:19.50 (31.42)
 -- Scott, Kayla M            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:10.53        
                  27.72     1:02.79 (35.07)     1:40.01 (37.22)     2:10.53 (30.52)
 -- Ahearn, Shannon M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:11.20        
                  28.88     1:01.85 (32.97)     1:40.37 (38.52)     2:11.20 (30.83)
 -- Blodgett, Katie E         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:12.24        
                  28.63     1:02.18 (33.55)     1:41.99 (39.81)     2:12.24 (30.25)
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:14.09        
                  29.84     1:06.60 (36.76)     1:43.38 (36.78)     2:14.09 (30.71)
 -- Krueger, Laura A          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH               X2:16.51        
                  29.45     1:05.74 (36.29)     1:44.69 (38.95)     2:16.51 (31.82)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Matt T             SR Buffalo-NI                     1:54.24        
                  24.43       53.80 (29.37)     1:27.11 (33.31)     1:54.24 (27.13)
  2 Kilkenny, Andy W          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:56.10        
                  24.75       55.79 (31.04)     1:29.07 (33.28)     1:56.10 (27.03)
  3 Meints, Joshua C          SR Buffalo-NI                     1:56.81        
                  24.57       54.96 (30.39)     1:28.85 (33.89)     1:56.81 (27.96)
  4 Whipp, Anderson           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:58.64        
                  26.09       56.66 (30.57)     1:29.83 (33.17)     1:58.64 (28.81)
  5 Flessner, Sam J           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH                1:59.65        
                  25.79       55.48 (29.69)     1:31.18 (35.70)     1:59.65 (28.47)
  6 Garman, Paul D            SR Buffalo-NI                     2:01.67        
                  26.55       58.51 (31.96)     1:33.61 (35.10)     2:01.67 (28.06)
  7 Nord, John L              SO Buffalo-NI                    x2:02.27        
                  26.42       59.69 (33.27)     1:34.02 (34.33)     2:02.27 (28.25)
  8 Kline, Mike E             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH               x2:04.77        
                  27.14       57.97 (30.83)     1:35.31 (37.34)     2:04.77 (29.46)
 -- Crockett, Sam             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH               X1:59.14        
                  26.22       56.77 (30.55)     1:30.89 (34.12)     1:59.14 (28.25)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                      1:36.03        
                  24.65       49.09 (24.44)     1:13.22 (24.13)     1:36.03 (22.81)
  2 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                      1:40.52        
                  25.06       50.06 (25.00)     1:15.13 (25.07)     1:40.52 (25.39)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                            X1:33.84        
                  23.53       47.01 (23.48)     1:10.79 (23.78)     1:33.84 (23.05)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                            X1:36.80        
                  24.40       48.38 (23.98)     1:12.94 (24.56)     1:36.80 (23.86)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                            X1:39.54        
                  25.16       49.71 (24.55)     1:14.45 (24.74)     1:39.54 (25.09)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                            X1:40.87        
                  24.84       50.62 (25.78)     1:15.62 (25.00)     1:40.87 (25.25)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                            X1:44.25        
                  26.14       52.47 (26.33)     1:18.86 (26.39)     1:44.25 (25.39)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'A'                      1:23.79        
                  21.14       42.70 (21.56)     1:03.52 (20.82)     1:23.79 (20.27)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                             1:25.24        
                  21.40       42.90 (21.50)     1:04.16 (21.26)     1:25.24 (21.08)
  3 Buffalo, State University of N-NI  'B'                      1:26.44        
                  21.64       43.40 (21.76)     1:05.09 (21.69)     1:26.44 (21.35)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                             1:26.98        
                  22.05       43.44 (21.39)     1:05.32 (21.88)     1:26.98 (21.66)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             177   2. Buffalo, State University of N      120
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Buffalo, State University of N      175   2. Miami University (Ohio)             124