Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Leaderboard - Folletts
Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Ice Hockey MM
    
    

 FinishTiming - Contractor License 
                  All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 9/29/2012                  
                     Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                    Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.                    
 
Event 6  Men 8k Run CC Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Jones, William            SR Franciscan (Ohio)     24:34.14    1             
  2 Heller, Michael           SR Kent State            24:37.15    2             
  3 Cotton, Colin             SO Cincinnati            24:40.02    3             
  4 Brooker, Matt             JR Cedarville            24:42.76    4             
  5 Ohlman, Thomas            JR Xavier (Ohio)         24:45.73    5             
  6 Geer, Hank                SR Xavier (Ohio)         24:46.84    6             
  7 Muller, Caleb             SR Marietta              24:49.44    7             
  8 Wing, David               JR Miami (Ohio)          24:52.80    8             
  9 Trusty, Andrew            SO Malone                24:58.07    9             
 10 Liston, Brad              JR Shawnee State         25:00.76   10             
 11 Fisher, Colin             SO Tiffin                25:01.32   11             
 12 Fischer, Steve            JR Kent State            25:01.75   12             
 13 Griffiths, Jeffrey        JR Cincinnati            25:03.81   13             
 14 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland               25:06.13   14             
 15 Wagner, Brett             SR Miami (Ohio)          25:07.31   15             
 16 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Shawnee State         25:09.93   16             
 17 Groubert, Justin          SO Walsh                 25:10.72   17             
 18 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                25:12.29   18             
 19 Beckmann, Chase           SR Cincinnati            25:12.35   19             
 20 Eilerman, Justin          JR Findlay               25:14.14   20             
 21 Wheeler, Kyle             SO Akron                 25:16.14   21             
 22 Janosko, Kenneth          SR Baldwin-Wallace       25:16.32   22             
 23 Garleb, Daniel            SO Miami (Ohio)          25:18.54   23             
 24 Shafer, Dan               JR Wright State          25:21.11   24             
 25 Baum, Evan                JR Cincinnati            25:22.57   25             
 26 Hauser, Eric              JR Cincinnati            25:22.94   26             
 27 Roeth, Greg               SR Dayton                25:24.64   27             
 28 Bragg, Josiah             SR Cedarville            25:26.55   28             
 29 Majoy, Tim                SR Findlay               25:27.02   29             
 30 Stewart, Joseph           FR Miami (Ohio)          25:28.65   30             
 31 Gustafson, Ryan           JR Cedarville            25:29.65   31             
 32 Gruenbacher, Eric         JR Dayton                25:31.23   32             
 33 Klinger, Neil             JR Cedarville            25:31.27   33             
 34 Roush, Ryan               FR Malone                25:32.41   34             
 35 Goulet, Zach              SR Akron                 25:32.83   35             
 36 Papp, Dylan               JR Akron                 25:32.89   36             
 37 Schroeder, Adam           JR Shawnee State         25:33.41   37             
 38 Taneff, Blake             FR Ohio State            25:33.60   38             
 39 Eichenberger, David       SR Miami (Ohio)          25:33.72   39             
 40 Howkins, Aaron            FR Akron                 25:38.31   40             
 41 Marol, Matt               JR Miami (Ohio)          25:39.23   41             
 42 Wilson, Nick              SR Rio Grande            25:39.40   42             
 43 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland               25:42.50   43             
 44 Schiele, Jeremy           SR Dayton                25:44.28   44             
 45 Potes, Isaac              SO Ashland               25:44.33   45             
 46 Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                25:44.93   46             
 47 Ryan, Derek               SR Shawnee State         25:46.03   47             
 48 Kahl, Matt                SO Kent State            25:46.31   48             
 49 Kelly, Chris              JR Case Western          25:46.64   49             
 50 Teare, Ethan              SR Case Western          25:47.10   50             
 51 Williams, Mitch           JR Malone                25:48.03   51             
 52 Dixon, David              JR Case Western          25:48.44   52             
 53 Roeth, Tyler              JR Dayton                25:48.48   53             
 54 Rosenbaum, Nathan         SO Ohio Northern         25:48.74   54             
 55 Norris, Trevor            FR Akron                 25:49.50   55             
 56 Foley, Benjamin           SR Xavier (Ohio)         25:50.17   56             
 57 McCune, Russell           SO Kent State            25:50.91   57             
 58 Lowry, Kyle               SR Dayton                25:51.29   58             
 59 Gates, Breydon            SO Shawnee State         25:51.90   59             
 60 Hannaford, Brian          FR Ohio State            25:54.66   60             
 61 Kafity, Nathan            SR Ohio Wesleyan         25:57.96   61             
 62 Haglund, Gary             SR Ashland               25:58.79   62             
 63 Kindall, David            JR Heidelberg            25:58.94   63             
 64 Niemiec, Joe              JR Cedarville            25:59.68   64             
 65 Fresenko, Nick            JR Malone                25:59.77   65             
 66 Polman, Ryan              FR Dayton                26:00.54   66             
 67 Zaremba, Jackson          SO Walsh                 26:02.11   67             
 68 Arthur, Geno              FR Oberlin               26:02.98   68             
 69 Meeson, Nick              SR Malone                26:03.31   69             
 70 Hannaford, Jeff           FR Ohio State            26:04.93   70             
 71 McKelley, Jordan          JR Malone                26:06.12   71             
 72 Grunden, Michael          SR Tiffin                26:09.63   72             
 73 Lavoy, Scott              FR Ohio State            26:10.31   73             
 74 Stroemple, Nick           SR Akron                 26:10.39   74             
 75 Hall, Nick                FR Lake Erie             26:11.65   75             
 76 Gerlach, Eli              SR Shawnee State         26:12.89   76             
 77 Madonich, Nathan          FR Ohio Wesleyan         26:13.67   77             
 78 Allen, Samuel             FR Kent State            26:13.82   78             
 79 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke     JR Wooster               26:14.06   79             
 80 Schwartz, Evan            FR Ohio State            26:15.33   80             
 81 Kosanovich, Chad          SR Denison               26:15.69   81             
 82 Liechty, Spencer          JR Xavier (Ohio)         26:16.03   82             
 83 Ellis, Caleb              SR Marietta              26:16.77   83             
 84 Silver, Ian               FR Cincinnati            26:16.85   84             
 85 O'Brien, Pat              FR John Carroll          26:17.96   85             
 86 McConnell, Matt           SO Malone                26:18.55   86             
 87 Krick, Hayden             SR Defiance              26:19.11   87             
 88 Travitz, Tim              FR Case Western          26:22.10   88             
 89 Peters, Matt              SO Wright State          26:22.51   89             
 90 Zielinski, Corey          SO Xavier (Ohio)         26:22.64   90             
 91 Hayes, Jacob              SO Findlay               26:22.99   91             
 92 Berton, Mark              JR Ohio Northern         26:23.02   92             
 93 Smith, Tyler              SR Muskingum             26:24.44   93             
 94 Simmons, Michael          SR Ohio Northern         26:25.82   94             
 95 Goodwin, Andrew           JR Kent State            26:25.88   95             
 96 Tuttle, Ben               SO Cedarville            26:25.92   96             
 97 Franek, Josh              SR Bowling Green         26:27.11   97             
 98 Lancaster, Cody           JR Lake Erie             26:27.97   98             
 99 Kendrick, Adam            SO Kent State            26:28.19   99             
100 Franklin, Jacob           FR Cincinnati            26:28.48  100             
101 Erwin, Alek               JR Wilmington (Ohio)     26:28.69  101             
102 Stewart, Joe              SO Shawnee State         26:28.85  102             
103 McCubbin, Jake            SR Wright State          26:29.40  103             
104 Richardson, Josh          SO Mount Vernon          26:29.44  104             
105 Derov, John               JR Muskingum             26:29.68  105             
106 Yeung, Philip             SR Case Western          26:30.56  106             
107 Schenkel, Keith           JR Xavier (Ohio)         26:32.96  107             
108 Feitshans, Tyler          JR Ohio Northern         26:35.04  108             
109 Mantell, Andrew           JR Otterbein             26:35.46  109             
110 Harris, Heath             SR Akron                 26:37.38  110             
111 Boyer, Jacob              JR Mount Union           26:38.24  111             
112 McKee, Evan               JR Ohio Northern         26:41.74  112             
113 Caroniti, Sal             JR Notre Dame (Ohio)     26:42.11  113             
114 Groubert, Jordan          SR Walsh                 26:42.98  114             
115 Coleman, Brian            FR Bowling Green         26:43.06  115             
116 Tussey, Tom               SO Muskingum             26:43.36  116             
117 Buchholz, Connor          SO Xavier (Ohio)         26:43.60  117             
118 Blevins, Greg             SO Baldwin-Wallace       26:44.58  118             
119 Mackell, Stephen          SR Dayton                26:45.56  119             
120 Kennedy, Tyler            FR Wright State          26:46.71  120             
121 Sovacool, Kevin           SR Notre Dame (Ohio)     26:46.95  121             
122 Kuntz, Jacob              JR Wittenberg            26:47.10  122             
123 Clark, Morgan             JR Wooster               26:50.34  123             
124 Burns, Pat                SR John Carroll          26:50.53  124             
125 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland               26:52.39  125             
126 Honkala, John             SO John Carroll          26:54.23  126             
127 Lagasse, Sam              FR Kenyon                26:54.45  127             
128 Karski, Tadhg             SO John Carroll          26:54.86  128             
129 Jurick, Tim               FR Bowling Green         26:56.54  129             
130 Grime, Brian              SR Tiffin                26:58.47  130             
131 Wojtasik, Nick            SR John Carroll          26:59.27  131             
132 Bernstein, Matt           SR Oberlin               27:00.32  132             
133 King, Rob                 SO Wilmington (Ohio)     27:00.93  133             
134 Graves, Brandon           JR Wright State          27:01.76  134             
135 Coates-Finke, Sam         FR Oberlin               27:02.33  135             
136 Kilgore, Austin              Ohio Dominican U      27:03.16  136             
137 Williamson, John          SO Denison               27:03.35  137             
138 Fox, Nat                  FR Kenyon                27:03.47  138             
139 Hipwell, Tom              SO Bowling Green         27:04.26  139             
140 Eddy, Justin              SO Walsh                 27:04.52  140             
141 Corcoran, Myles           SO Wilmington (Ohio)     27:05.26  141             
142 McGeary, Dan              SO Mount Union           27:05.31  142             
143 Erb, Landon               SO Ohio Wesleyan         27:05.79  143             
144 Montoya, Joseph           SO Otterbein             27:07.44  144             
145 McCloskey, Colin          FR Bluffton              27:07.93  145             
146 Guerra, Joe               SR Findlay               27:08.65  146             
147 Wiehe, Matt               SO Ashland               27:08.90  147             
148 Grimm, Nate               SO Mount Union           27:10.04  148             
149 Sulzer, Drake             FR John Carroll          27:10.75  149             
150 Grandy, Trevor            SR Wittenberg            27:13.49  150             
151 Westbrook, Wade           JR Wittenberg            27:15.25  151             
152 Roshak, Matt              JR Walsh                 27:16.00  152             
153 Davis, Joe                JR Defiance              27:16.78  153             
154 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin               27:17.36  154             
155 Tomazic, Tyler            SR Ohio Wesleyan         27:17.65  155             
156 Keller, Mitchell          FR Denison               27:20.40  156             
157 Roe, Richard              FR Tiffin                27:20.48  157             
158 Johnson, Steven           SR Denison               27:21.03  158             
159 Johnson, Mathew           JR Ohio Northern         27:21.54  159             
160 Taranto, Joe              SR Rio Grande            27:22.02  160             
161 Leis, Logan               JR Heidelberg            27:23.23  161             
162 Groff, Andrew             FR Denison               27:23.90  162             
163 Denny, Jeff               JR Ohio Northern         27:27.36  163             
164 Barber, Michael              Ohio Dominican U      27:28.75  164             
165 Badaczewski, Luke         JR Marietta              27:28.88  165             
166 Cochran, Phillip          FR Otterbein             27:31.65  166             
167 Lin, Aaron                JR Case Western          27:31.91  167             
168 Gerber, Craig             SR Lake Erie             27:32.32  168             
169 Thiessen, Matt            FR Walsh                 27:34.21  169             
170 Marron, Matt              SO Mount Union           27:35.29  170             
171 Fraylick, Perry           JR Bowling Green         27:35.85  171             
172 Kaiser, Jack              SR Franciscan (Ohio)     27:37.19  172             
173 Dodd, Ryan                SO Muskingum             27:38.66  173             
174 Hilton, Josh              SO Defiance              27:38.72  174             
175 Hoover, Sean              SR Marietta              27:39.23  175             
176 Schaefer, Carson          SO Heidelberg            27:39.75  176             
177 Derr, Bryan               SO Mount Union           27:40.14  177             
178 Kline, Brad               JR Wilmington (Ohio)     27:42.45  178             
179 Lloyd, Brock              SR Findlay               27:42.78  179             
180 vanBolderen, Joe          JR Bowling Green         27:43.86  180             
181 Banks, Nick               SO Mount Union           27:46.42  181             
182 Harrington, Leo           FR Oberlin               27:46.94  182             
183 Flanagan, Patrick         SO Franciscan (Ohio)     27:48.20  183             
184 Adkins, Nathan            FR Tiffin                27:48.33  184             
185 Kuess, Dustin             SR Heidelberg            27:48.72  185             
186 Raz, Bryce                JR Kenyon                27:49.01  186             
187 David, Joseph             SO Wooster               27:49.08  187             
188 Stitcher, Stephen         JR Denison               27:50.90  188             
189 Vasic, Dusan              JR Baldwin-Wallace       27:52.26  189             
190 Schadewald, Ryan          SO Bluffton              27:52.94  190             
191 Swartz, Sam               SR Wooster               27:54.18  191             
192 Whisler, Jacob            FR Defiance              27:59.03  192             
193 Denison, Josh             SO Ohio Wesleyan         28:00.04  193             
194 Cabo, Jackson             SR Kenyon                28:00.64  194             
195 Marshall, Jay             JR Wooster               28:01.01  195             
196 Deford, Jack              SR Wright State          28:02.79  196             
197 Smith, Sean               FR Kenyon                28:03.57  197             
198 Hurley, Mike              FR John Carroll          28:04.50  198             
199 Stemen, Karl              SO Wooster               28:09.01  199             
200 Fries, Tim                SO Muskingum             28:09.43  200             
201 Musial, Connor            FR Otterbein             28:09.82  201             
202 Walker, matt              SO Hiram                 28:10.36  202             
203 Boehm, Jacob              SO Wilmington (Ohio)     28:10.94  203             
204 Cheney, Matt              SO Cedarville            28:11.37  204             
205 Arbelo, Ulises            FR Kenyon                28:13.23  205             
206 Wigton, Ed                FR Capital               28:13.50  206             
207 Betts, Alex               SO Findlay               28:14.44  207             
208 Urso, Joshua              FR Oberlin               28:15.06  208             
209 Sanborn, Kyle             FR Rio Grande            28:18.30  209             
210 Lang, Brandon                Lorain Count          28:19.41  210             
211 Palocko, Brad             FR Heidelberg            28:20.02  211             
212 Hughes, Lorenzo           FR Notre Dame (Ohio)     28:21.88  212             
213 Stilgenbauer, Adam        SR Walsh                 28:22.09  213             
214 Kapuscinski, Adam         SO Wittenberg            28:22.89  214             
215 Stewart, Kevin            FR Bluffton              28:23.78  215             
216 Moritz, Dustin            SO Rio Grande            28:24.68  216             
217 Richard, Jeremy           FR Bowling Green         28:30.44  217             
218 Gatchell, Avery           FR Heidelberg            28:31.69  218             
219 McGuire, Caleb            FR Marietta              28:32.32  219             
220 Jeffers, Nicholas         SR Baldwin-Wallace       28:33.26  220             
221 Schlueter, Joey           JR Franciscan (Ohio)     28:34.25  221             
222 Mullen, Daniel            FR Muskingum             28:35.46  222             
223 Iacovone, Dustin          SR Capital               28:35.80  223             
224 Neel, Kevin               SR Heidelberg            28:36.05  224             
225 Keller, Ryan              FR Denison               28:36.80  225             
226 Morris, Erik              JR Capital               28:39.58  226             
227 Simpkins, Jacob           SO Wilmington (Ohio)     28:40.39  227             
228 Williard, Daniel          FR Otterbein             28:42.41  228             
229 Gerding, David            SR Baldwin-Wallace       28:44.49  229             
230 Abud, Gabe                JR Wooster               28:48.12  230             
231 Stith, Mitch              JR Capital               28:51.56  231             
232 Arvan, Kyle               FR Capital               28:51.73  232             
233 Wolford, Jace             JR Mount Vernon          28:52.29  233             
234 Butler, Austin            SO Wittenberg            28:52.85  234             
235 Nehrenz, Bret             SR Capital               28:56.79  235             
236 McCarty, Chad             SR Rio Grande            28:59.04  236             
237 Nemire, Brian             SR Hiram                 28:59.37  237             
238 Fujimoto, Tomo            JR Hiram                 28:59.45  238             
239 Ziminski, Andrew          SO Wittenberg            28:59.73  239             
240 Freeman, Gage             SO Marietta              29:02.57  240             
241 Callahan, Connor             Ohio Dominican U      29:03.18  241             
242 Ratcliffe, Gavin          FR Oberlin               29:04.37  242             
243 Nowak, Dan                FR Baldwin-Wallace       29:06.40  243             
244 McCaslin, Ian             JR Ohio Wesleyan         29:08.24  244             
245 Walburn, Brendan             Ohio Dominican U      29:09.05  245             
246 Baer, Phil                FR Capital               29:09.10  246             
247 Gotta, Michael            SR Franciscan (Ohio)     29:09.92  247             
248 Redmond, John             FR Franciscan (Ohio)     29:16.18  248             
249 Fisher, Patrick           JR Notre Dame (Ohio)     29:20.30  249             
250 Howard, Luke                 Ohio Dominican U      29:20.38  250             
251 Walker, Rayshawn          SR Notre Dame (Ohio)     29:20.68  251             
252 Bradley, Zach             FR Bluffton              29:22.35  252             
253 Parrett, Troy             SO Defiance              29:26.59  253             
254 Kaye, Dylan               JR Kenyon                29:29.12  254             
255 Murphy, Madison           JR Defiance              29:32.48  255             
256 Gopel, Richard            FR Otterbein             29:40.67  256             
257 Fluty, Marcus             SR Franciscan (Ohio)     29:41.72  257             
258 Hirschauer, Chad          SR Wilmington (Ohio)     29:48.94  258             
259 Russ, Martin              JR Bluffton              29:54.43  259             
260 Kallas, Nick              SR Muskingum             29:57.29  260             
261 Long, Aaron               SR Wittenberg            29:58.40  261             
262 Williams, Jason              Ohio Dominican U      30:08.62  262             
263 Foreman, Patrick             Lorain Count          30:13.41  263             
264 Grillot, Adam             SO Defiance              30:17.44  264             
265 Curtin, Brendan           SR Hiram                 30:20.74  265             
266 Kirimi, Dennis            SR Hiram                 30:22.85  266             
267 Richardson, Matt             Ohio Dominican U      30:29.02  267             
268 Gobrogge, David           SR Lake Erie             30:31.09  268             
269 Thorne, David             FR Lake Erie             30:38.10  269             
270 Williams, Corey           JR Case Western          30:44.18  270             
271 Kerper, Kevin             SO Hiram                 30:46.31  271             
272 Mathis, Johnathan         JR Mount St. Joseph      30:47.72  272             
273 Arnold, Chris             SR Bluffton              30:56.84  273             
274 Cunningham, Joshua        FR Bluffton              31:05.05  274             
275 Bogantz, William          SO Mount Vernon          31:12.88  275             
276 Hall, Adrien                 Lorain Count          31:25.81  276             
277 Hart, Jake                FR Ohio Christian        31:26.34                  
278 Larue, CJ                 SO Mount Vernon          31:41.87  277             
279 Klaine, Chris             JR Mount St. Joseph      31:43.41  278             
280 Brown, Josh               JR Urbana                31:48.38                  
281 Rosa, Edwin               FR Baldwin-Wallace       31:49.03  279             
282 Nielson, Ben              SO Mount Vernon          31:54.13  280             
283 McCubbin, Dylan           JR Urbana                32:17.05                  
284 Greer, Caleb              FR Rio Grande            32:36.54  281             
285 Knox, Tony                SO Mount St. Joseph      32:44.27  282             
286 Malloy, Patrick           JR Urbana                32:58.13                  
287 Rednour, Mark             SR Mount Vernon          33:16.09  283             
288 Laki, Lemi                JR Central St.           33:29.64                  
289 Stanley, Nate             FR Ohio Christian        33:30.68                  
290 Franklin, Anthony         JR Hiram                 34:14.03  284             
291 Pascal, Delroy            SR Central St.           34:22.55                  
292 Castle, Ryan              JR Urbana                34:38.73                  
293 Chicketti, Colton         SR Mount St. Joseph      35:14.00  285             
294 Beltowski, Jarek             Lorain Count          35:46.92  286             
295 Wilson, Alex              FR Mount Union           35:54.02  287             
296 Lee, Anthony              SR Mount Vernon          37:12.26  288             
297 Yelverton, Tracy          SO Central St.           38:38.85                  
298 Powell, Tyler                Lorain Count          38:42.75  289             
299 Kratz, Bobby              SO Ohio Christian        38:43.84                  
300 Wiwi, Sean                JR Mount St. Joseph      39:14.75  290             
301 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central St.           44:20.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cincinnati                   86    3   13   19   25   26   84  100          
      Total Time:  2:05:41.69                                                    
         Average:    25:08.34                                                    
   2 Miami (Ohio)                115    8   15   23   30   39   41               
      Total Time:  2:06:21.03                                                    
         Average:    25:16.21                                                    
   3 Cedarville                  160    4   28   31   33   64   96  204          
      Total Time:  2:07:09.91                                                    
         Average:    25:25.99                                                    
   4 Shawnee State               169   10   16   37   47   59   76  102          
      Total Time:  2:07:22.03                                                    
         Average:    25:28.41                                                    
   5 Akron                       187   21   35   36   40   55   74  110          
      Total Time:  2:07:49.67                                                    
         Average:    25:33.94                                                    
   6 Kent State                  197    2   12   48   57   78   95   99          
      Total Time:  2:07:29.94                                                    
         Average:    25:29.99                                                    
   7 Dayton                      214   27   32   44   53   58   66  119          
      Total Time:  2:08:19.92                                                    
         Average:    25:39.99                                                    
   8 Malone                      228    9   34   51   65   69   71   86          
      Total Time:  2:08:21.59                                                    
         Average:    25:40.32                                                    
   9 Xavier (Ohio)               239    5    6   56   82   90  107  117          
      Total Time:  2:08:01.41                                                    
         Average:    25:36.29                                                    
  10 Tiffin                      277   11   18   46   72  130  157  184          
      Total Time:  2:09:06.64                                                    
         Average:    25:49.33                                                    
  11 Ashland                     289   14   43   45   62  125  147               
      Total Time:  2:09:24.14                                                    
         Average:    25:52.83                                                    
  12 Ohio State                  321   38   60   70   73   80                    
      Total Time:  2:09:58.83                                                    
         Average:    25:59.77                                                    
  13 Case Western                345   49   50   52   88  106  167  270          
      Total Time:  2:10:14.84                                                    
         Average:    26:02.97                                                    
  14 Ohio Northern               460   54   92   94  108  112  159  163          
      Total Time:  2:11:54.36                                                    
         Average:    26:22.88                                                    
  15 Findlay                     465   20   29   91  146  179  207               
      Total Time:  2:11:55.58                                                    
         Average:    26:23.12                                                    
  16 Wright State                470   24   89  103  120  134  196               
      Total Time:  2:12:01.49                                                    
         Average:    26:24.30                                                    
  17 Walsh                       490   17   67  114  140  152  169  213          
      Total Time:  2:12:16.33                                                    
         Average:    26:27.27                                                    
  18 John Carroll                594   85  124  126  128  131  149  198          
      Total Time:  2:13:56.85                                                    
         Average:    26:47.37                                                    
  19 Ohio Wesleyan               629   61   77  143  155  193  244               
      Total Time:  2:14:35.11                                                    
         Average:    26:55.03                                                    
  20 Marietta                    649    7   83  165  175  219  240               
      Total Time:  2:14:46.64                                                    
         Average:    26:57.33                                                    
  21 Bowling Green               651   97  115  129  139  171  180  217          
      Total Time:  2:14:46.82                                                    
         Average:    26:57.37                                                    
  22 Oberlin                     671   68  132  135  154  182  208  242          
      Total Time:  2:15:09.93                                                    
         Average:    27:01.99                                                    
  23 Muskingum                   687   93  105  116  173  200  222  260          
      Total Time:  2:15:25.57                                                    
         Average:    27:05.12                                                    
  24 Denison                     694   81  137  156  158  162  188  225          
      Total Time:  2:15:24.37                                                    
         Average:    27:04.88                                                    
  25 Mount Union                 748  111  142  148  170  177  181  287          
      Total Time:  2:16:09.02                                                    
         Average:    27:13.81                                                    
  26 Wilmington (Ohio)           756  101  133  141  178  203  227  258          
      Total Time:  2:16:28.27                                                    
         Average:    27:17.66                                                    
  27 Wooster                     775   79  123  187  191  195  199  230          
      Total Time:  2:16:48.67                                                    
         Average:    27:21.74                                                    
  28 Baldwin-Wallace             778   22  118  189  220  229  243  279          
      Total Time:  2:17:10.91                                                    
         Average:    27:26.19                                                    
  29 Heidelberg                  796   63  161  176  185  211  218  224          
      Total Time:  2:17:10.66                                                    
         Average:    27:26.14                                                    
  30 Franciscan (Ohio)           824    1  172  183  221  247  248  257          
      Total Time:  2:17:43.70                                                    
         Average:    27:32.74                                                    
  31 Kenyon                      842  127  138  186  194  197  205  254          
      Total Time:  2:17:51.14                                                    
         Average:    27:34.23                                                    
  32 Otterbein                   848  109  144  166  201  228  256               
      Total Time:  2:18:06.78                                                    
         Average:    27:37.36                                                    
  33 Defiance                    859   87  153  174  192  253  255  264          
      Total Time:  2:18:40.23                                                    
         Average:    27:44.05                                                    
  34 Rio Grande                  863   42  160  209  216  236  281               
      Total Time:  2:18:43.44                                                    
         Average:    27:44.69                                                    
  35 Wittenberg                  871  122  150  151  214  234  239  261          
      Total Time:  2:18:31.58                                                    
         Average:    27:42.32                                                    
  36 Lake Erie                   878   75   98  168  268  269                    
      Total Time:  2:21:21.13                                                    
         Average:    28:16.23                                                    
  37 Notre Dame (Ohio)           946  113  121  212  249  251                    
      Total Time:  2:20:31.92                                                    
         Average:    28:06.39                                                    
  38 Ohio Dominican University  1036  136  164  241  245  250  262  267          
      Total Time:  2:22:04.53                                                    
         Average:    28:24.91                                                    
  39 Bluffton                   1061  145  190  215  252  259  273  274          
      Total Time:  2:22:41.44                                                    
         Average:    28:32.29                                                    
  40 Capital                    1118  206  223  226  231  232  235  246          
      Total Time:  2:23:12.17                                                    
         Average:    28:38.44                                                    
  41 Mount Vernon Nazarene      1169  104  233  275  277  280  283  288          
      Total Time:  2:30:10.61                                                    
         Average:    30:02.13                                                    
  42 Hiram                      1208  202  237  238  265  266  271  284          
      Total Time:  2:26:52.77                                                    
         Average:    29:22.56                                                    
  43 Lorain County Community C  1324  210  263  276  286  289                    
      Total Time:  2:44:28.30                                                    
         Average:    32:53.66                                                    
  44 Mount St. Joseph           1407  272  278  282  285  290                    
      Total Time:  2:49:44.15                                                    
         Average:    33:56.83