Cincy Bell
Leaderboard - adidas
Scroll Button -- Vivid
Leaderboard - Folletts
Leaderboard -- OfficeMax
Leaderboard - PNC
Leaderboard -- Kroger
Meijer Flyer 5K Challenge

Meijer Flyer 5K Challenge

September 01, 2012


Results By Key Sports Key Sports and Business Promotions, Inc

Overall Finish List - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1639  Meredith Wagner       Ohio State                              18:12.0  3:38/K    JR
    2      2   1638  Michelle Thomas       Ohio State                              18:21.0  3:40/K    SO
    3      3   1626  Alexandra Aughenbaugh Ohio State                              18:23.0  3:41/K    FR
    4      4   1597  Jess Hoover           Miami                                   18:36.0  3:43/K    SO
    5      5   1594  Elisa Frazier         Miami                                   18:41.0  3:44/K    SO
    6      6   1640  Helen Willman         Ohio State                              18:41.0  3:44/K    FR
    7      7   1633  Nicole Hilton         Ohio State                              18:47.0  3:45/K    SO
    8      8   1591  Alex Chitwood         Miami                                   18:48.0  3:46/K    SO
    9      9   1552  Nicole Cargill        Dayton                                  18:52.0  3:46/K    SO
   10     10   1606  Julia Valencia        Miami                                   18:57.0  3:47/K    FR
   11     11   1593  Monica Fischer        Miami                                   18:59.0  3:48/K  RJr.
   12     12   1600  Anna Lamb             Miami                                   19:00.0  3:48/K    SO
   13     13   1629  Katie Borchers        Ohio State                              19:01.0  3:48/K    SO
   14     14   1504  Emily Clay??? ???     Cincinnati                              19:07.0  3:49/K    SO
   15     15   1604  Brenna Poulsen        Miami                                   19:08.0  3:50/K    FR
   16     16   1630  Tori Brink            Ohio State                              19:09.0  3:50/K    SR
   17     17   1548  Olivia Albers         Dayton                                  19:11.0  3:50/K    FR
   18  (> 7)   1598  Erica Howes           Miami                                   19:14.0  3:51/K    JR
   19  (> 7)   1635  Minori Minagawa       Ohio State                              19:19.9  3:52/K    FR
   20  (> 7)   1587  Sarah Barker          Miami                                   19:21.0  3:52/K    FR
   21     18   1565  Sarah Reynolds        Dayton                                  19:25.7  3:53/K    SO
   22  (> 7)   1632  Devin Flood           Ohio State                              19:29.5  3:54/K    SO
   23  (> 7)   1589  Laura Bess            Miami                                   19:31.4  3:54/K    FR
   24     19   1514  Anne Pace??? ???      Cincinnati                              19:31.6  3:54/K    FR
   25  (> 7)   1602  Mattie Moncayo        Miami                                   19:39.4  3:56/K    SO
   26  (> 7)   1627  Tammy Berger          Ohio State                              19:39.7  3:56/K    FR
   27     20   1567  Marisa Slomski        Dayton                                  19:43.5  3:57/K    JR
   28  (> 7)   1596  Amanda Hancock        Miami                                   19:45.1  3:57/K    SO
   29     21   1559  Mary List             Dayton                                  19:50.2  3:58/K    FR
   30     22   1506  Ashley Earman??? ???  Cincinnati                              19:53.3  3:59/K    SO
   31  (> 7)   1590  Kate Carter           Miami                                   19:57.2  3:59/K    JR
   32     23   1549  Nicole Armstrong      Dayton                                  19:58.3  4:00/K    FR
   33     24   1560  Mickey Ludlow         Dayton                                  20:02.0  4:00/K    FR
   34  (> 7)   1551  Arden Burch           Dayton                                  20:02.7  4:00/K    FR
   35  (> 7)   1636  Sakiko Minagawa       Ohio State                              20:05.9  4:01/K    FR
   36  (> 7)   1608  Taylor Wickware       Miami                                   20:07.4  4:01/K    SO
   37  (> 7)   1553  Lauren Clark          Dayton                                  20:07.6  4:01/K    SO
   38  (> 7)   1605  Erin Riley            Miami                                   20:10.7  4:02/K    JR
   39  (> 7)   1562  Bridget McElhenny     Dayton                                  20:13.0  4:03/K    FR
   40     25   1510  Alex Mahle??? ???     Cincinnati                              20:16.0  4:03/K    FR
   41  (> 7)   1557  Colleen Grassley      Dayton                                  20:17.8  4:03/K    FR
   42  (> 7)   1555  Megan Collins         Dayton                                  20:18.8  4:04/K    FR
   43     26   1656  Brittany Bailey       Wright State                            20:19.3  4:04/K    FR
   44  (> 7)   1592  Mary Davis            Miami                                   20:27.8  4:05/K    FR
   45     27   1661  Rachel Janson         Wright State                            20:31.2  4:06/K    JR
   46  (> 7)   1563  Kerrill Mueller       Dayton                                  20:33.6  4:07/K    FR
   47  (> 7)   1601  Maddy McDonough       Miami                                   20:34.4  4:07/K    FR
   48  (> 7)   1607  Sammi Vaughan         Miami                                   20:35.9  4:07/K    SO
   49  (> 7)   1566  Colleen Shea          Dayton                                  20:38.5  4:08/K    FR
   50     28   1516  Stephanie Rosso???    Cincinnati                              20:40.8  4:08/K    FR
   51  (> 7)   1631  Sarah Chilson         Ohio State                              20:52.9  4:10/K    SO
   52     29   1544  Ashley Lydic          Cleveland State                         21:04.1  4:13/K    FR
   53     30   1662  Joanie Ma             Wright State                            21:09.4  4:14/K    SR
   54     31   1547  Katie Webb            Cleveland State                         21:14.6  4:15/K    SO
   55  (> 7)   1558  Lauren Greenlee       Dayton                                  21:16.9  4:15/K    FR
   56     32   1512  Stephanie Mee??? ???  Cincinnati                              21:25.0  4:17/K    FR
   57     33   1501  Carly Bauer??? ???    Cincinnati                              21:25.3  4:17/K    SO
   58     34   1665  Emily Sorrenti        Wright State                            21:26.0  4:17/K    SO
   59  (> 7)   1554  Salena Clohisy        Dayton                                  21:26.4  4:17/K    FR
   60     35   1543  Maddie Korak          Cleveland State                         21:31.6  4:18/K    FR
   61  (> 7)   1599  Bridget Johnston      Miami                                   21:33.3  4:19/K    FR
   62  (> 7)   1502  Maggie Bischoff???    Cincinnati                              21:50.7  4:22/K    FR
   63     36   1659  Vanessa Hopwood       Wright State                            22:00.4  4:24/K    FR
   64  (> 7)   1637  Rebecca Rings,        Ohio State                              22:03.3  4:25/K    FR
   65  (> 7)   1503  Hannah Christ??? ???  Cincinnati                              22:30.6  4:30/K    FR
   66     37   1542  Angela Kirila         Cleveland State                         22:33.2  4:31/K    SO
   67  (> 7)   1505  Melissa Deitzer??? ?? Cincinnati                              22:37.8  4:31/K    FR
   68     38   1545  Rachel Niemi          Cleveland State                         23:15.2  4:39/K    SR
   69     39   1546  Megan O'Keefe         Cleveland State                         23:27.8  4:41/K    FR
   70     40   1658  Ellie Holsopple       Wright State                            23:56.1  4:47/K    SO
   71     41   1663  Emily Robbins         Wright State                            23:57.0  4:47/K    FR
   72  (> 7)   1569  Chelsey VanHook       Dayton                                  24:20.6  4:52/K    SO
   73     42   1539  Ashley Berlin         Cleveland State                         24:31.5  4:54/K    JR
   74  (> 7)   1657  Lauren Comer          Wright State                            24:42.1  4:56/K    FR
   75  (> 7)   1541  Amanda Kalain         Cleveland State                         24:56.4  4:59/K    FR
   76  (> 7)   1561  Kelsey McDonald       Dayton                                  25:25.5  5:05/K    SO
   77  (> 7)   1664  Daysia                Wright State                            25:39.1  5:08/K    FR
   78  (> 7)   1568  Kassy Thomas          Dayton                                  25:51.8  5:10/K    JR



Overall Finish List - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1    301  Alex Archambault      Cedarville                              19:19.3  3:52/K    FR
    2      2    316  Neola Putnam          Cedarville                              19:29.8  3:54/K    SR
    3      3    305  Carolyn Case          Cedarville                              19:49.6  3:58/K    SR
    4      4    361  Molly King            Wittenberg                              20:01.4  4:00/K    JR
    5      5    319  Meghan Terrell        Cedarville                              20:03.4  4:01/K    SR
    6      6    314  Rachel McKinley       Cedarville                              20:36.4  4:07/K    FR
    7      7    307  Tabitha DeHart        Cedarville                              20:41.9  4:08/K    SO
    8      8    362  Maggie McIlvain       Wittenberg                              21:12.4  4:14/K    JR
    9      9    368  Sarah Webb            Wittenberg                              21:25.7  4:17/K    FR
   10     10    311  Ali Logan             Cedarville                              21:42.9  4:20/K    FR
   11     11    369  Chelsey Williams      Wittenberg                              21:52.0  4:22/K    SR
   12  (> 7)    321  Margo Watson          Cedarville                              21:55.0  4:23/K    FR
   13  (> 7)    323  Abby Wong             Cedarville                              22:02.0  4:24/K    SR
   14  (> 7)    318  Kathryn Sill          Cedarville                              22:10.9  4:26/K    FR
   15  (> 7)    317  Melanie Redfield      Cedarville                              22:11.7  4:26/K    SO
   16     12    356  Alyssa Hamilton       Wittenberg                              22:16.9  4:27/K    SR
   17  (> 7)    308  Krista Johnson        Cedarville                              22:44.9  4:33/K    SR
   18  (> 7)    302  Jasmin Banachowski    Cedarville                              22:47.8  4:33/K    JR
   19     13    353  Sarah Ellis           Wittenberg                              22:50.4  4:34/K    FR
   20     14    357  Megan Heitkemper      Wittenberg                              24:11.4  4:50/K    FR
   21  (> 7)    358  Deanna Iwanyckyj      Wittenberg                              24:23.0  4:53/K    SO
   22  (> 7)    347  Becca Agnor           Wittenberg                              24:33.8  4:55/K    JR
   23  (> 7)    320  Louise Van Matre      Cedarville                              24:54.9  4:59/K    SO
   24  (> 7)    352  Jordan Crow           Wittenberg                              25:22.9  5:04/K    FR
   25  (> 7)    359  Jessica Jeffries      Wittenberg                              25:24.3  5:05/K    FR
   26     15    338  Jackie Smith          Urbana                                  25:29.1  5:06/K    FR
   27  (> 7)    364  Danielle Mogle        Wittenberg                              26:16.1  5:15/K    JR
   28  (> 7)    370  Breanne Ziegler       Wittenberg                              26:40.9  5:20/K    SR
   29     16    337  Jade Roark            Urbana                                  27:19.7  5:28/K    FR
   30  (> 7)    349  Autumn Brown          Wittenberg                              27:29.1  5:30/K    SR
   31     17    340  Sara White            Urbana                                  27:32.5  5:30/K    SR
   32     18    334  Melissa Bell          Urbana                                  28:51.8  5:46/K    SO
   33  (> 7)    355  Meghann Greene        Wittenberg                              33:07.0  6:37/K    SR
   34     19    339  Jessica Thomas        Urbana                                  34:13.0  6:51/K    SR
   35     20    335  Kaylen Diemer         Urbana                                  35:06.0  7:01/K    JR

Team Summary Report - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ohio State                             19               1   2   3   6   7  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.0
        Average Time: 18:28.8

    2 Miami                                  38               4   5   8  10  11  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.0
        Average Time: 18:48.2

    3 Dayton                                 85               9  17  18  20  21  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.4
        Average Time: 19:24.5

    4 Cincinnati                            108              14  19  22  25  28  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:28.7
        Average Time: 19:53.7

    5 Wright State                          153              26  27  30  34  36  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:26.5
        Average Time: 21:05.3

    6 Cleveland State                       170              29  31  35  37  38  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:39.0
        Average Time: 21:55.8

Team Summary Report - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cedarville                             17               1   2   3   5   6   7  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:18.6
        Average Time: 19:51.7

    2 Wittenberg                             44               4   8   9  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:48.6
        Average Time: 21:21.7

    3 Urbana                                 85              15  16  17  18  19  20             
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:26.3
        Average Time: 28:41.2


Detail Team Results - Women

Flyer 5K Women

NCAA Div I

Ohio State    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):  1:32:24.0   Average Time: 18:28.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1639  Meredith Wagner        JR       1            1     18:12.0    18:12.0      0:00.0
    2   1638  Michelle Thomas        SO       2            3     18:21.0    36:33.0      0:09.0
    3   1626  Alexandra Aughenbaugh  FR       3            6     18:23.0    54:56.0      0:11.0
    4   1640  Helen Willman          FR       6           12     18:41.0  1:13:37.0      0:29.0
    5   1633  Nicole Hilton          SO       7           19     18:47.0  1:32:24.0      0:35.0
    6   1629  Katie Borchers         SO      13           32     19:01.0  1:51:25.0      0:49.0
    7   1630  Tori Brink             SR      16           48     19:09.0  2:10:34.0      0:57.0
    8   1635  Minori Minagawa        FR   More Than  7           19:19.9  2:29:53.9      1:07.9
    9   1632  Devin Flood            SO   More Than  7           19:29.5  2:49:23.5      1:17.5
   10   1627  Tammy Berger           FR   More Than  7           19:39.7  3:09:03.2      1:27.7
   11   1636  Sakiko Minagawa        FR   More Than  7           20:05.9  3:29:09.1      1:53.9
   12   1631  Sarah Chilson          SO   More Than  7           20:52.9  3:50:02.1      2:40.9
   13   1637  Rebecca Rings,         FR   More Than  7           22:03.3  4:12:05.4      3:51.3

Miami    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):  1:34:01.0   Average Time: 18:48.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1597  Jess Hoover            SO       4            4     18:36.0    18:36.0      0:00.0
    2   1594  Elisa Frazier          SO       5            9     18:41.0    37:17.0      0:05.0
    3   1591  Alex Chitwood          SO       8           17     18:48.0    56:05.0      0:12.0
    4   1606  Julia Valencia         FR      10           27     18:57.0  1:15:02.0      0:21.0
    5   1593  Monica Fischer         RJr.    11           38     18:59.0  1:34:01.0      0:23.0
    6   1600  Anna Lamb              SO      12           50     19:00.0  1:53:01.0      0:24.0
    7   1604  Brenna Poulsen         FR      15           65     19:08.0  2:12:09.0      0:32.0
    8   1598  Erica Howes            JR   More Than  7           19:14.0  2:31:23.0      0:38.0
    9   1587  Sarah Barker           FR   More Than  7           19:21.0  2:50:44.0      0:45.0
   10   1589  Laura Bess             FR   More Than  7           19:31.4  3:10:15.4      0:55.4
   11   1602  Mattie Moncayo         SO   More Than  7           19:39.4  3:29:54.9      1:03.4
   12   1596  Amanda Hancock         SO   More Than  7           19:45.1  3:49:40.0      1:09.1
   13   1590  Kate Carter            JR   More Than  7           19:57.2  4:09:37.3      1:21.2
   14   1608  Taylor Wickware        SO   More Than  7           20:07.4  4:29:44.7      1:31.4
   15   1605  Erin Riley             JR   More Than  7           20:10.7  4:49:55.5      1:34.7
   16   1592  Mary Davis             FR   More Than  7           20:27.8  5:10:23.4      1:51.8
   17   1601  Maddy McDonough        FR   More Than  7           20:34.4  5:30:57.8      1:58.4
   18   1607  Sammi Vaughan          SO   More Than  7           20:35.9  5:51:33.8      1:59.9
   19   1599  Bridget Johnston       FR   More Than  7           21:33.3  6:13:07.1      2:57.3

Dayton    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  1:37:02.4   Average Time: 19:24.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1552  Nicole Cargill         SO       9            9     18:52.0    18:52.0      0:00.0
    2   1548  Olivia Albers          FR      17           26     19:11.0    38:03.0      0:19.0
    3   1565  Sarah Reynolds         SO      18           44     19:25.7    57:28.7      0:33.7
    4   1567  Marisa Slomski         JR      20           64     19:43.5  1:17:12.2      0:51.5
    5   1559  Mary List              FR      21           85     19:50.2  1:37:02.4      0:58.2
    6   1549  Nicole Armstrong       FR      23          108     19:58.3  1:57:00.8      1:06.3
    7   1560  Mickey Ludlow          FR      24          132     20:02.0  2:17:02.8      1:10.0
    8   1551  Arden Burch            FR   More Than  7           20:02.7  2:37:05.6      1:10.7
    9   1553  Lauren Clark           SO   More Than  7           20:07.6  2:57:13.3      1:15.6
   10   1562  Bridget McElhenny      FR   More Than  7           20:13.0  3:17:26.3      1:21.0
   11   1557  Colleen Grassley       FR   More Than  7           20:17.8  3:37:44.1      1:25.8
   12   1555  Megan Collins          FR   More Than  7           20:18.8  3:58:03.0      1:26.8
   13   1563  Kerrill Mueller        FR   More Than  7           20:33.6  4:18:36.6      1:41.6
   14   1566  Colleen Shea           FR   More Than  7           20:38.5  4:39:15.2      1:46.5
   15   1558  Lauren Greenlee        FR   More Than  7           21:16.9  5:00:32.1      2:24.9
   16   1554  Salena Clohisy         FR   More Than  7           21:26.4  5:21:58.5      2:34.4
   17   1569  Chelsey VanHook        SO   More Than  7           24:20.6  5:46:19.1      5:28.6
   18   1561  Kelsey McDonald        SO   More Than  7           25:25.5  6:11:44.7      6:33.5
   19   1568  Kassy Thomas           JR   More Than  7           25:51.8  6:37:36.5      6:59.8

Cincinnati    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):  1:39:28.7   Average Time: 19:53.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1504  Emily Clay??? ???      SO      14           14     19:07.0    19:07.0      0:00.0
    2   1514  Anne Pace??? ???       FR      19           33     19:31.6    38:38.6      0:24.6
    3   1506  Ashley Earman??? ???   SO      22           55     19:53.3    58:31.9      0:46.3
    4   1510  Alex Mahle??? ???      FR      25           80     20:16.0  1:18:47.9      1:09.0
    5   1516  Stephanie Rosso???     FR      28          108     20:40.8  1:39:28.7      1:33.8
    6   1512  Stephanie Mee??? ???   FR      32          140     21:25.0  2:00:53.7      2:18.0
    7   1501  Carly Bauer??? ???     SO      33          173     21:25.3  2:22:19.1      2:18.3
    8   1502  Maggie Bischoff???     FR   More Than  7           21:50.7  2:44:09.9      2:43.7
    9   1503  Hannah Christ??? ???   FR   More Than  7           22:30.6  3:06:40.5      3:23.6
   10   1505  Melissa Deitzer??? ??  FR   More Than  7           22:37.8  3:29:18.4      3:30.8

Wright State    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):  1:45:26.5   Average Time: 21:05.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1656  Brittany Bailey        FR      26           26     20:19.3    20:19.3      0:00.0
    2   1661  Rachel Janson          JR      27           53     20:31.2    40:50.5      0:11.8
    3   1662  Joanie Ma              SR      30           83     21:09.4  1:01:59.9      0:50.1
    4   1665  Emily Sorrenti         SO      34          117     21:26.0  1:23:26.0      1:06.7
    5   1659  Vanessa Hopwood        FR      36          153     22:00.4  1:45:26.5      1:41.1
    6   1658  Ellie Holsopple        SO      40          193     23:56.1  2:09:22.7      3:36.8
    7   1663  Emily Robbins          FR      41          234     23:57.0  2:33:19.7      3:37.7
    8   1657  Lauren Comer           FR   More Than  7           24:42.1  2:58:01.9      4:22.8
    9   1664  Daysia                 FR   More Than  7           25:39.1  3:23:41.0      5:19.8

Cleveland State    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):  1:49:39.0   Average Time: 21:55.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1544  Ashley Lydic           FR      29           29     21:04.1    21:04.1      0:00.0
    2   1547  Katie Webb             SO      31           60     21:14.6    42:18.8      0:10.5
    3   1543  Maddie Korak           FR      35           95     21:31.6  1:03:50.5      0:27.4
    4   1542  Angela Kirila          SO      37          132     22:33.2  1:26:23.7      1:29.0
    5   1545  Rachel Niemi           SR      38          170     23:15.2  1:49:39.0      2:11.0
    6   1546  Megan O'Keefe          FR      39          209     23:27.8  2:13:06.8      2:23.6
    7   1539  Ashley Berlin          JR      42          251     24:31.5  2:37:38.3      3:27.3
    8   1541  Amanda Kalain          FR   More Than  7           24:56.4  3:02:34.8      3:52.2



Detail Team Results - Women

Flyer 5K Women

Intercollegiate


Cedarville    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times):  1:39:18.6   Average Time: 19:51.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    301  Alex Archambault       FR       1            1     19:19.3    19:19.3      0:00.0
    2    316  Neola Putnam           SR       2            3     19:29.8    38:49.1      0:10.5
    3    305  Carolyn Case           SR       3            6     19:49.6    58:38.7      0:30.3
    4    319  Meghan Terrell         SR       5           11     20:03.4  1:18:42.1      0:44.1
    5    314  Rachel McKinley        FR       6           17     20:36.4  1:39:18.6      1:17.1
    6    307  Tabitha DeHart         SO       7           24     20:41.9  2:00:00.5      1:22.6
    7    311  Ali Logan              FR      10           34     21:42.9  2:21:43.4      2:23.6
    8    321  Margo Watson           FR   More Than  7           21:55.0  2:43:38.5      2:35.7
    9    323  Abby Wong              SR   More Than  7           22:02.0  3:05:40.6      2:42.7
   10    318  Kathryn Sill           FR   More Than  7           22:10.9  3:27:51.5      2:51.6
   11    317  Melanie Redfield       SO   More Than  7           22:11.7  3:50:03.3      2:52.4
   12    308  Krista Johnson         SR   More Than  7           22:44.9  4:12:48.2      3:25.6
   13    302  Jasmin Banachowski     JR   More Than  7           22:47.8  4:35:36.1      3:28.5
   14    320  Louise Van Matre       SO   More Than  7           24:54.9  5:00:31.0      5:35.6

Wittenberg    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):  1:46:48.6   Average Time: 21:21.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    361  Molly King             JR       4            4     20:01.4    20:01.4      0:00.0
    2    362  Maggie McIlvain        JR       8           12     21:12.4    41:13.8      1:10.9
    3    368  Sarah Webb             FR       9           21     21:25.7  1:02:39.6      1:24.2
    4    369  Chelsey Williams       SR      11           32     21:52.0  1:24:31.6      1:50.6
    5    356  Alyssa Hamilton        SR      12           44     22:16.9  1:46:48.6      2:15.4
    6    353  Sarah Ellis            FR      13           57     22:50.4  2:09:39.0      2:48.9
    7    357  Megan Heitkemper       FR      14           71     24:11.4  2:33:50.4      4:09.9
    8    358  Deanna Iwanyckyj       SO   More Than  7           24:23.0  2:58:13.4      4:21.5
    9    347  Becca Agnor            JR   More Than  7           24:33.8  3:22:47.3      4:32.4
   10    352  Jordan Crow            FR   More Than  7           25:22.9  3:48:10.3      5:21.5
   11    359  Jessica Jeffries       FR   More Than  7           25:24.3  4:13:34.6      5:22.8
   12    364  Danielle Mogle         JR   More Than  7           26:16.1  4:39:50.8      6:14.6
   13    370  Breanne Ziegler        SR   More Than  7           26:40.9  5:06:31.7      6:39.5
   14    349  Autumn Brown           SR   More Than  7           27:29.1  5:34:00.8      7:27.6
   15    355  Meghann Greene         SR   More Than  7           33:07.0  6:07:07.8     13:05.5

Urbana    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  85  Team Score (times):  2:23:26.3   Average Time: 28:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    338  Jackie Smith           FR      15           15     25:29.1    25:29.1      0:00.0
    2    337  Jade Roark             FR      16           31     27:19.7    52:48.9      1:50.5
    3    340  Sara White             SR      17           48     27:32.5  1:20:21.5      2:03.4
    4    334  Melissa Bell           SO      18           66     28:51.8  1:49:13.3      3:22.6
    5    339  Jessica Thomas         SR      19           85     34:13.0  2:23:26.3      8:43.8
    6    335  Kaylen Diemer          JR      20          105     35:06.0  2:58:32.3      9:36.8