Sept. 3, 2011

Recap

Flyer 5K Female

Flyer 5K Female

September 03, 2011                Division Results            Team Results


Results By Key Sports Key Sports and Business Promotions, Inc
                                                                                            Total
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time
       1    Elissa Mason                      Dayton                917    F               18:15.3
       2    Lizzie Gleason                    Dayton                922    F               18:35.5
       3    Emily Zimmerman                   Dayton                918    F               18:40.2
       4    Sara Armstrong                    Shawnee State         614    F               18:50.0
       5    Jess Hoover                       Miami (OH)            789    F               18:55.9
       6    Rachel Zajac                      IUPUI                 862    F               19:02.8
       7    Hannah Lamos                      Cedarville            675    F               19:08.1
       8    Katie Ollier                      Dayton                919    F               19:08.3
       9    Taylor Beyerle                    Dayton                930    F               19:12.3
      10    Alex Chitwood                     Miami (OH)            783    F               19:14.4
      11    Mattie Moncayo                    Miami (OH)            793    F               19:16.2
      12    Rebecca Downs                     IUPUI                 872    F               19:19.7
      13    Mandy Farson                      Ashland               732    F               19:26.7
      14    Sammi Vaughan                     Miami (OH)            798    F               19:26.8
      15    Lindsey Cummings                  Dayton                921    F               19:32.4
      16    Grace Campbell                    Cedarville            669    F               19:37.1
      17    Nicole Cargill                    Dayton                927    F               19:37.5
      18    Melissa Girgis                    Miami (OH)            791    F               19:41.7
      19    Anna Lamb                         Miami (OH)            785    F               19:42.0
      20    Steph Stoffel                     Ashland               734    F               19:49.6
      21    Monica Fischer                    Miami (OH)            786    F               19:49.9
      22    Amanda Hancock                    Miami (OH)            787    F               19:51.0
      23    Allie Heniff                      Dayton                914    F               19:51.7
      24    Joanie Ma                         Wright State          778    F               19:53.0
      25    Christine Zimmermann              Findlay               473    F               19:55.7
      26    Jordan Hanaway                    IUPUI                 871    F               19:56.9
      27    Mary Pfeifer                      Wittenberg            705    F               19:57.8
      28    Anna Mion                         Ashland               742    F               19:58.6
      29    Nicole Armstrong                  Dayton                926    F               19:59.6
      30    Danielle Dickman                  Miami (OH)            784    F               20:00.5
      31    Sarah Ruggles                     Shawnee State         627    F               20:01.7
      32    Molly King                        Wittenberg            699    F               20:05.8
      33    Cassie Mattia                     Rio Grande            603    F               20:06.2
      34    Mary List                         Dayton                924    F               20:06.8
      35    Erica Howes                       Miami (OH)            790    F               20:07.7
      36    Colleen Grassley                  Dayton                915    F               20:09.1
      37    McKenzie Roth                     Ashland               736    F               20:10.4
      38    Brittney LiPira                   Shawnee State         617    F               20:11.7
      39    Rebekah Jones                     IUPUI                 870    F               20:13.7
      40    Sarah Tirrell                     Miami (OH)            797    F               20:14.9
      41    Taylor Wickware                   Miami (OH)            799    F               20:18.8
      42    Salena Clohisy                    Dayton                928    F               20:22.3
      43    Neola Putnam                      Cedarville            679    F               20:23.9
      44    Elisa Frazier                     Miami (OH)            788    F               20:25.0
      45    Holly Mandzak                     Morehead State        955    F               20:26.9
      46    Kelly Johnston                    Dayton                920    F               20:27.5
      47    Erika Garn                        Ashland               739    F               20:27.9
      48    Anne Strychalski                  Miami (OH)            796    F               20:29.6
      49    Alexa Stults                      Findlay               471    F               20:32.7
      50    Kendra Kezur                      Cleveland State       938    F               20:33.2
      51    Kasey Hosier                      Shawnee State         612    F               20:37.4
      52    Natalie Norman                    Morehead State        953    F               20:40.6
      53    Rudy Millard                      Wright State          779    F               20:41.3
      54    Anna Henry                        Wittenberg            695    F               20:42.0
      55    Sarah Reynolds                    Dayton                929    F               20:43.1
      56    Kelly Zaleski                     Cleveland State       943    F               20:44.3
      57    Katie Webb                        Cleveland State       942    F               20:50.1
      58    Allison Craine                    Cleveland State       934    F               20:53.3
      59    Taylor Jones                      IUPUI                 869    F               20:55.3
      60    Carolyn Case                      Cedarville            670    F               20:56.9
      61    Mariana Lopez-Owens               IUPUI                 867    F               20:57.7
      62    Krystal Williams                  Morehead State        950    F               20:59.0
      63    Bri Tudor                         Shawnee State         616    F               20:59.3
      64    Ashlyn Howie                      Shawnee State         622    F               21:02.2
      65    Nelly Cheruiyot                   Wright State          774    F               21:03.2
      66    Stephanie Cleland                 Shawnee State         620    F               21:09.5
      67    Samantha Hassen                   Findlay               464    F               21:12.0
      68    Maggie McIlvain                   Wittenberg            702    F               21:16.7
      69    Abigail Magner                    Findlay               467    F               21:18.6
      70    Bianca Walker                     Wright State          781    F               21:22.8
      71    Parker Winters                    Morehead State        949    F               21:24.2
      72    Abby Wong                         Cedarville            686    F               21:25.3
      73    Ana Paez                          IUPUI                 864    F               21:25.9
      74    Carly Johnson                     Ohio Valley           457    F               21:31.7
      75    Jess Smith                        Cedarville            682    F               21:33.2
      76    Victoria Holt                     Cleveland State       937    F               21:35.1
      77    Tabitha DeHart                    Cedarville            672    F               21:35.4
      78    Kaylie Snyder                     Ashland               735    F               21:36.4
      79    Rachel Hosie                      Findlay               466    F               21:41.4
      80    Shannon Kelleher                  Wittenberg            698    F               21:43.1
      81    Rachel Janson                     Wright State          777    F               21:44.3
      82    Tabby Moore                       Cedarville            678    F               21:49.2
      83    Rachel Wong                       Cedarville            687    F               21:55.4
      84    Jennifer Hollander                Cedarville            673    F               21:55.9
      85    Brianna McCauley                  Shawnee State         618    F               21:56.2
      86    Kayla Sendelbach                  Findlay               470    F               21:58.1
      87    Kari Haywood                      Cleveland State       936    F               21:59.5
      88    Lydia Seabrook                    Wittenberg            706    F               22:00.2
      89    Katie Lanphier                    Cedarville            676    F               22:01.9
      90    Amy Mattingly                     IUPUI                 866    F               22:07.2
      91    Brittany Elmlinger                Cleveland State       935    F               22:09.7
      92    India Bryant                      Ohio Valley           874    F               22:12.9
      93    Marie Egbert                      Shawnee State         615    F               22:18.5
      94    Melanie Redfield                  Cedarville            680    F               22:21.0
      95    Lindley Bell                      Wittenberg            690    F               22:23.4
      96    Taylor Hacker                     Morehead State        956    F               22:25.3
      97    Joanna Wheatley                   Cedarville            685    F               22:25.8
      98    Erica Goeltzenleuchter            Findlay               463    F               22:30.4
      99    Megan Collins                     Dayton                925    F               22:32.5
     100    Emily Sorrenti                    Wright State          780    F               22:33.2

Total Place Name City Bib No Gend Time 101 Angela Kirila Cleveland State 939 F 22:38.9 102 Shelby Geyer Findlay 462 F 22:40.4 103 Ellie Holsopple Wright State 776 F 22:43.8 104 Bri Cahill Shawnee State 621 F 22:45.9 105 Andrea Light Shawnee State 613 F 22:46.3 106 Kristen Goodwin Wright State 775 F 22:46.8 107 Kate Bomar Morehead State 960 F 22:47.4 108 Samantha Swanton Wittenberg 707 F 22:48.0 109 Samantha Barnes Rio Grande 601 F 22:52.3 110 Emily Vetor IUPUI 489 F 22:53.1 111 Gina Mattes Cedarville 677 F 22:55.0 112 Brittany Piccone Rio Grande 604 F 22:56.7 113 Devan Molnar Ashland 743 F 22:58.6 114 Rebekah Mills Cleveland State 940 F 23:05.0 115 Kayla Burton Morehead State 958 F 23:08.2 116 Lindsay Marcum Morehead State 954 F 23:13.7 117 Emma Crosby Wittenberg 691 F 23:19.9 118 Mary Swoyer Wittenberg 708 F 23:20.5 119 Kelcey Clinebell Morehead State 957 F 23:24.5 120 Krista Johnson Cedarville 674 F 23:30.8 121 Tyler Hunter Ashland 741 F 23:31.1 122 Rebecca Hoffman Findlay 465 F 23:32.2 123 Alyssa Hamilton Wittenberg 694 F 23:34.3 124 Samantha Iden Wittenberg 696 F 23:37.5 125 Rachel Niemi Cleveland State 941 F 23:45.5 126 Caileigh Colo Ashland 737 F 24:00.5 127 Elisa Cherry Cedarville 671 F 24:06.7 128 Jessica Cahill Findlay 461 F 24:34.3 129 Jasmin Banachowski Cedarville 668 F 24:36.0 130 Alex Maus Ashland 738 F 24:39.1 131 Valerie Vogt Wittenberg 709 F 24:41.6 132 Rebecca Agnor Wittenberg 689 F 24:43.3 133 Louise Van Matre Cedarville 684 F 24:48.7 134 Sarah Kropa Wittenberg 700 F 24:59.3 135 Deanna Iwanycky Wittenberg 697 F 25:08.8 136 Tara Carlsen Ohio Valley 876 F 25:22.0 137 Autumn Harmon Ashland 744 F 26:31.4 138 Jamie Rutherford Shawnee State 626 F 26:35.5 139 Brooke Bemiss Ohio Valley 873 F 26:41.0 140 Ashley Berlin Cleveland State 932 F 26:44.1 141 Danielle Mogle Wittenberg 703 F 27:28.5 142 Missy Boyes Cleveland State 933 F 27:43.2 143 Preet Dhillon Ohio Valley 878 F 31:24.3 144 Autumn Lee Brown Wittenberg 688 F 31:42.0